norabet |
Italy Serie C - Girone B free football predictions, daily soccer tips 1X2 |
|
| Date | FOOTBALL MATCHES | PREDICTION | PREDICTION | AVER. ODDS | AVERAGE ODDS | FT score | FT RESULTS | | HOME team - AWAY team | 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 | Tips | TIPS | | 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 | | 2026 - Italy Serie C - Girone B | | 2026 - Italy Serie C - Girone B |
| Sambenedettese - Guidonia Montecelio 1937 | | 22% | 53% | 25% | X2 | 1 | 1: 2.71 X: 3.08 2: 2.41 | 2.71 | 3.08 | 2.41 | | |
| Pianese - Perugia | | 21% | 53% | 25% | X2 | 1 | 1: 2.81 X: 3.08 2: 2.38 | 2.81 | 3.08 | 2.38 | | |
| Campobasso FC - Livorno | | 26% | 53% | 21% | 1X | 1 | 1: 2.31 X: 3.16 2: 2.82 | 2.31 | 3.16 | 2.82 | | |
| Torres - Latina | | 23% | 52% | 25% | X2 | 1 | 1: 2.64 X: 3.18 2: 2.43 | 2.64 | 3.18 | 2.43 | | |
| Grosseto - Pescara | | 19% | 51% | 30% | X2 | 1 | 1: 3.12 X: 3.44 2: 2.03 | 3.12 | 3.44 | 2.03 | | |
| Vado - Ravenna | | 29% | 33% | 38% | | | 1: 4.98 X: 3.66 2: 1.61 | 4.98 | 3.66 | 1.61 | 1:3 | |
| Forli - Gubbio | | 34% | 52% | 14% | 1X | 1 | 1: 1.76 X: 3.26 2: 4.32 | 1.76 | 3.26 | 4.32 | 1:0 | |
| Ostia Mare - Spezia | | 11% | 49% | 40% | X2 | 1 | 1: 5.34 X: 3.87 2: 1.52 | 5.34 | 3.87 | 1.52 | 0:4 | |
| Atalanta II - Reggiana | | 22% | 51% | 26% | X2 | 1 | 1: 2.69 X: 3.31 2: 2.28 | 2.69 | 3.31 | 2.28 | 4:3 | |
| Livorno - Ostia Mare | | 33% | 51% | 17% | 1X | 1 | 1: 1.84 X: 3.47 2: 3.67 | 1.84 | 3.47 | 3.67 | 1:0 | |
| Latina - Pianese | | 35% | 51% | 13% | 1X | 1 | 1: 1.70 X: 3.36 2: 4.66 | 1.70 | 3.36 | 4.66 | 1:1 | |
| Campobasso FC - Forli | | 29% | 51% | 19% | 1X | 1 | 1: 2.07 X: 3.35 2: 3.06 | 2.07 | 3.35 | 3.06 | 2:0 | |
| Spezia - Atalanta II | | 43% | 48% | 9% | 1X | 1 | 1: 1.41 X: 4.08 2: 6.54 | 1.41 | 4.08 | 6.54 | 2:1 | |
| Ravenna - Pineto | | 60% | 31% | 9% | 1 | 1 | 1: 1.40 X: 4.18 2: 6.51 | 1.40 | 4.18 | 6.51 | 2:1 | |
| Gubbio - Vis Pesaro | | 32% | 51% | 17% | 1X | 1 | 1: 1.89 X: 3.41 2: 3.56 | 1.89 | 3.41 | 3.56 | 0:0 | |
| Ravenna - Spezia | | 25% | 20% | 55% | 2 | 1 | 1: 2.44 X: 2.97 2: 2.70 | 2.44 | 2.97 | 2.70 | 0:1 | |
| Campobasso FC - Perugia | | 27% | 19% | 21% | | | 1: 2.25 X: 3.19 2: 2.96 | 2.25 | 3.19 | 2.96 | 1:5 | |
| Perugia - Vado | | 69% | 18% | 13% | 1 | | 1: 1.68 X: 3.40 2: 4.72 | 1.68 | 3.40 | 4.72 | 0:2 | |
| Sambenedettese - Latina | | 23% | 53% | 23% | X | 1 | 1: 2.55 X: 3.02 2: 2.62 | 2.55 | 3.02 | 2.62 | 1:1 | |
| Torres - Atalanta II | | 63% | 19% | 19% | 1 | 1 | 1: 2.06 X: 3.30 2: 3.22 | 2.06 | 3.30 | 3.22 | 2:1 | |
| Reggiana - Spezia | | 24% | 35% | 41% | X2 | | 1: 2.53 X: 3.27 2: 2.52 | 2.53 | 3.27 | 2.52 | 0:1 | |
| Pianese - Ravenna | | 13% | 17% | 37% | | | 1: 4.54 X: 3.56 2: 1.66 | 4.54 | 3.56 | 1.66 | 2:1 | |
| Guidonia Montecelio 1937 - Pineto | | 28% | 53% | 19% | 1X | 1 | 1: 2.18 X: 3.10 2: 3.13 | 2.18 | 3.10 | 3.13 | 1:0 | |
| Livorno - Pescara | | 23% | 17% | 26% | | | 1: 2.63 X: 3.46 2: 2.34 | 2.63 | 3.46 | 2.34 | 0:1 | |
| Gubbio - Perugia | | 21% | 53% | 26% | X2 | 1 | 1: 2.85 X: 3.08 2: 2.35 | 2.85 | 3.08 | 2.35 | 1:3 | |
| Vado - Forli | | 23% | 52% | 25% | X2 | 1 | 1: 2.65 X: 3.23 2: 2.43 | 2.65 | 3.23 | 2.43 | 1:0 | |
| Pescara - Spezia | | 21% | 18% | 27% | | | 1: 2.78 X: 3.37 2: 2.22 | 2.78 | 3.37 | 2.22 | 1:2 | |
| Perugia - Reggiana | | 21% | 19% | 60% | 2 | 1 | 1: 2.94 X: 3.11 2: 2.26 | 2.94 | 3.11 | 2.26 | 1:0 | |
| Ravenna - Gubbio | | 61% | 31% | 8% | 1 | 1 | 1: 1.36 X: 4.36 2: 7.29 | 1.36 | 4.36 | 7.29 | 2:0 | |
| Torres - Vado | | 34% | 51% | 15% | 1X | 1 | 1: 1.77 X: 3.39 2: 4.14 | 1.77 | 3.39 | 4.14 | 0:0 | |
| Spezia - Vis Pesaro | | 73% | 11% | 16% | 1 | | 1: 1.22 X: 5.25 2: 10.65 | 1.22 | 5.25 | 10.65 | 3:1 | |
| Pianese - Sambenedettese | | 27% | 53% | 19% | 1X | 1 | 1: 2.23 X: 3.00 2: 3.12 | 2.23 | 3.00 | 3.12 | 1:1 | |
| Guidonia Montecelio 1937 - Livorno | | 27% | 21% | 53% | 12 | 1 | 1: 2.27 X: 2.91 2: 3.04 | 2.27 | 2.91 | 3.04 | 1:1 | |
| Reggiana - Latina | | 34% | 18% | 15% | | | 1: 1.76 X: 3.36 2: 4.17 | 1.76 | 3.36 | 4.17 | 1:0 | |
| Perugia - Spezia | | 21% | 21% | 25% | | | 1: 2.90 X: 2.93 2: 2.38 | 2.90 | 2.93 | 2.38 | 0:3 | |
| Livorno - Vado | | 67% | 19% | 13% | 1 | | 1: 1.78 X: 3.20 2: 4.44 | 1.78 | 3.20 | 4.44 | 3:2 | |
| Pescara - Gubbio | | 55% | 16% | 29% | 1 | 1 | 1: 1.57 X: 3.76 2: 5.03 | 1.57 | 3.76 | 5.03 | 1:1 | |
| Ostia Mare - Ravenna | | 16% | 19% | 32% | | | 1: 3.82 X: 3.20 2: 1.90 | 3.82 | 3.20 | 1.90 | 0:1 | |
| Grosseto - Campobasso FC | | 23% | 20% | 24% | | | 1: 2.66 X: 2.96 2: 2.52 | 2.66 | 2.96 | 2.52 | 2:2 | |
| Reggiana - Ravenna | | 61% | 19% | 19% | 1 | 1 | 1: 2.16 X: 3.17 2: 3.11 | 2.16 | 3.17 | 3.11 | 1:1 | |
| Livorno - Torres | | 28% | 21% | 18% | | | 1: 2.14 X: 2.97 2: 3.37 | 2.14 | 2.97 | 3.37 | 2:1 | |
| Campobasso FC - Ascoli | | 40% | 14% | 46% | 12 | 1 | 1: 8.97 X: 4.31 2: 1.32 | 8.97 | 4.31 | 1.32 | 1:0 | |
| Sambenedettese - Pontedera | | 38% | 49% | 13% | 1X | 1 | 1: 1.61 X: 3.74 2: 4.88 | 1.61 | 3.74 | 4.88 | 2:1 | |
| Pineto - Arezzo | | 11% | 51% | 37% | X2 | 1 | 1: 5.38 X: 3.38 2: 1.62 | 5.38 | 3.38 | 1.62 | 1:4 | |
| Ascoli - Guidonia Montecelio 1937 | | 47% | 13% | 7% | | 1 | 1: 1.27 X: 4.83 2: 9.02 | 1.27 | 4.83 | 9.02 | 1:0 | |
| Ravenna - Vis Pesaro | | 37% | 50% | 13% | 1X | 1 | 1: 1.62 X: 3.67 2: 4.81 | 1.62 | 3.67 | 4.81 | 1:0 | |
| Arezzo - Livorno | | 47% | 47% | 7% | 1X | 1 | 1: 1.30 X: 4.42 2: 9.39 | 1.30 | 4.42 | 9.39 | 2:0 | |
| Vis Pesaro - Athletic Carpi | | 27% | 19% | 20% | | | 1: 2.21 X: 3.18 2: 2.98 | 2.21 | 3.18 | 2.98 | 3:0 | |
| Ternana - Perugia | | 27% | 19% | 20% | | | 1: 2.22 X: 3.11 2: 3.01 | 2.22 | 3.11 | 3.01 | 2:2 | |
| Juventus U23 - Guidonia Montecelio 1937 | | 32% | 19% | 15% | | | 1: 1.87 X: 3.22 2: 3.87 | 1.87 | 3.22 | 3.87 | 1:0 | |
|
|