| Date | FOOTBALL MATCHES | PREDICTION | PREDICTION | AVER. ODDS | AVERAGE ODDS | FT score | FT RESULTS |
| HOME team - AWAY team | 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 | Tips | TIPS | | 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
| 2026 - USA MLS Next Pro |
| 2026 - USA MLS Next Pro |
| Atlanta United II - Connecticut FC | | 61% | 16% | 23% | 1 | 1 | 1: 2.18 X: 3.80 2: 2.63 | 2.18 | 3.80 | 2.63 | | |
| Houston Dynamo FC II - Sporting KC II | | 45% | 12% | 43% | 12 | | 1: 1.33 X: 4.98 2: 6.47 | 1.33 | 4.98 | 6.47 | 2:3 | |
| Orlando City II - Atlanta United II | | 53% | 15% | 32% | 12 | 1 | 1: 3.10 X: 3.89 2: 1.90 | 3.10 | 3.89 | 1.90 | 2:4 | |
| Real Monarchs - Minnesota United II | | 52% | 16% | 32% | 12 | 2 | 1: 3.24 X: 3.78 2: 1.86 | 3.24 | 3.78 | 1.86 | 0:0 | |
| Portland Timbers II - St. Louis City II | | 25% | 51% | 25% | 1X | 1 | 1: 2.45 X: 3.45 2: 2.48 | 2.45 | 3.45 | 2.48 | 1:1 | |
| Chicago Fire II - Philadelphia Union II | | 66% | 15% | 19% | 1 | | 1: 1.83 X: 4.18 2: 3.10 | 1.83 | 4.18 | 3.10 | 1:2 | |
| The Town - Ventura County | | 29% | 16% | 55% | 2 | 1 | 1: 2.05 X: 3.70 2: 2.75 | 2.05 | 3.70 | 2.75 | 1:3 | |
| North Texas - Houston Dynamo FC II | | 59% | 17% | 23% | 1 | 1 | 1: 2.29 X: 3.56 2: 2.57 | 2.29 | 3.56 | 2.57 | 2:3 | |
| Toronto II - Columbus Crew II | | 50% | 27% | 23% | 1X | 2 | 1: 2.20 X: 3.71 2: 2.64 | 2.20 | 3.71 | 2.64 | 4:2 | |
| Portland Timbers II - Vancouver Whitecaps II | | 39% | 14% | 47% | 12 | 1 | 1: 1.56 X: 4.25 2: 4.50 | 1.56 | 4.25 | 4.50 | 0:0 | |
| Toronto II - FC Cincinnati II | | 35% | 16% | 50% | 12 | 1 | 1: 1.75 X: 3.83 2: 3.68 | 1.75 | 3.83 | 3.68 | 2:1 | |
| Philadelphia Union II - Columbus Crew II | | 27% | 17% | 56% | 2 | 1 | 1: 2.21 X: 3.61 2: 2.67 | 2.21 | 3.61 | 2.67 | 1:0 | |
| Inter Miami II - Orlando City II | | 26% | 15% | 59% | 2 | 1 | 1: 2.34 X: 3.88 2: 2.40 | 2.34 | 3.88 | 2.40 | 1:4 | |
| Houston Dynamo FC II - Austin II | | 26% | 17% | 57% | 2 | 1 | 1: 2.31 X: 3.42 2: 2.61 | 2.31 | 3.42 | 2.61 | 0:2 | |
| Carolina Core - New England II | | 55% | 17% | 29% | 1 | 1 | 1: 2.86 X: 3.57 2: 2.11 | 2.86 | 3.57 | 2.11 | 2:2 | |
| Crown Legacy - Chicago Fire II | | 35% | 15% | 50% | 12 | 1 | 1: 1.72 X: 4.10 2: 3.65 | 1.72 | 4.10 | 3.65 | 4:0 | |
| New England II - Huntsville City | | 69% | 16% | 15% | 1 | | 1: 1.71 X: 3.77 2: 3.98 | 1.71 | 3.77 | 3.98 | 1:4 | |
| Connecticut FC - New York RB II | | 61% | 16% | 24% | 1 | 1 | 1: 2.23 X: 3.83 2: 2.55 | 2.23 | 3.83 | 2.55 | 2:4 | |
| St. Louis City II - North Texas | | 43% | 14% | 43% | 12 | | 1: 1.41 X: 4.38 2: 6.01 | 1.41 | 4.38 | 6.01 | 1:1 | |
| Tacoma Defiance - Sporting KC II | | 68% | 15% | 16% | 1 | | 1: 1.73 X: 3.92 2: 3.73 | 1.73 | 3.92 | 3.73 | 4:0 | |
| Philadelphia Union II - Connecticut FC | | 20% | 16% | 64% | 2 | 1 | 1: 3.02 X: 3.70 2: 1.99 | 3.02 | 3.70 | 1.99 | 2:4 | |
| Atlanta United II - Orlando City II | | 38% | 14% | 48% | 12 | 1 | 1: 1.60 X: 4.24 2: 4.14 | 1.60 | 4.24 | 4.14 | 5:1 | |
| Crown Legacy - Connecticut FC | | 33% | 15% | 51% | 12 | 2 | 1: 1.84 X: 3.89 2: 3.34 | 1.84 | 3.89 | 3.34 | 0:2 | |
| Houston Dynamo FC II - The Town | | 33% | 17% | 51% | 12 | 1 | 1: 1.83 X: 3.68 2: 3.50 | 1.83 | 3.68 | 3.50 | 1:1 | |
| New York City II - FC Cincinnati II | | 67% | 16% | 18% | 1 | | 1: 1.82 X: 3.85 2: 3.40 | 1.82 | 3.85 | 3.40 | 5:0 | |
| Sporting KC II - Colorado Rapids II | | 27% | 17% | 56% | 2 | 1 | 1: 2.18 X: 3.67 2: 2.64 | 2.18 | 3.67 | 2.64 | 2:2 | |
| Chicago Fire II - Orlando City II | | 38% | 15% | 14% | | | 1: 1.58 X: 4.20 2: 4.26 | 1.58 | 4.20 | 4.26 | 2:0 | |
| Houston Dynamo FC II - Ventura County | | 37% | 15% | 48% | 12 | 2 | 1: 1.66 X: 3.97 2: 4.12 | 1.66 | 3.97 | 4.12 | 0:2 | |
| Atlanta United II - New York RB II | | 33% | 49% | 18% | 1X | 1 | 1: 1.85 X: 3.74 2: 3.35 | 1.85 | 3.74 | 3.35 | 1:2 | |
| New York City II - Philadelphia Union II | | 59% | 16% | 25% | 1 | 1 | 1: 2.36 X: 3.71 2: 2.43 | 2.36 | 3.71 | 2.43 | 1:1 | |
| Los Angeles FC II - Colorado Rapids II | | 72% | 15% | 13% | 1 | | 1: 1.54 X: 3.98 2: 4.73 | 1.54 | 3.98 | 4.73 | 3:0 | |
| Ventura County - North Texas | | 29% | 17% | 21% | | | 1: 2.06 X: 3.61 2: 2.90 | 2.06 | 3.61 | 2.90 | 6:1 | |
| Sporting KC II - Houston Dynamo FC II | | 18% | 49% | 32% | X2 | 1 | 1: 3.33 X: 3.69 2: 1.86 | 3.33 | 3.69 | 1.86 | 3:2 | |
| Minnesota United II - Portland Timbers II | | 24% | 17% | 26% | | | 1: 2.51 X: 3.66 2: 2.30 | 2.51 | 3.66 | 2.30 | 1:2 | |
| Houston Dynamo FC II - Austin II | | 58% | 18% | 23% | 1 | 1 | 1: 2.42 X: 3.32 2: 2.58 | 2.42 | 3.32 | 2.58 | 1:1 | |
| New England II - New York City II | | 39% | 49% | 13% | 1X | 1 | 1: 1.56 X: 3.99 2: 4.51 | 1.56 | 3.99 | 4.51 | 3:0 | |
| Real Monarchs - Tacoma Defiance | | 42% | 38% | 19% | 1X | | 1: 1.92 X: 3.73 2: 3.14 | 1.92 | 3.73 | 3.14 | 2:4 | |
| Sporting KC II - Minnesota United II | | 18% | 15% | 33% | | | 1: 3.33 X: 4.06 2: 1.80 | 3.33 | 4.06 | 1.80 | 1:0 | |
| Connecticut FC - New York RB II | | 33% | 33% | 35% | | | 1: 1.81 X: 3.83 2: 3.39 | 1.81 | 3.83 | 3.39 | 2:1 | |
| Huntsville City - Atlanta United II | | 19% | 49% | 31% | X2 | 1 | 1: 3.10 X: 3.73 2: 1.95 | 3.10 | 3.73 | 1.95 | 2:0 | |
| Houston Dynamo FC II - Colorado Rapids II | | 69% | 16% | 15% | 1 | | 1: 1.73 X: 3.81 2: 3.97 | 1.73 | 3.81 | 3.97 | 2:1 | |
| Chattanooga - Orlando City II | | 68% | 16% | 16% | 1 | | 1: 1.76 X: 3.81 2: 3.75 | 1.76 | 3.81 | 3.75 | 1:1 | |
| Toronto II - FC Cincinnati II | | 27% | 51% | 22% | 1X | 1 | 1: 2.24 X: 3.41 2: 2.74 | 2.24 | 3.41 | 2.74 | 3:1 | |
| New England II - Columbus Crew II | | 35% | 49% | 16% | 1X | 1 | 1: 1.72 X: 3.88 2: 3.83 | 1.72 | 3.88 | 3.83 | 2:2 | |
| Austin II - Minnesota United II | | 72% | 15% | 13% | 1 | | 1: 1.57 X: 4.08 2: 4.69 | 1.57 | 4.08 | 4.69 | 2:3 | |
| The Town - Tacoma Defiance | | 35% | 15% | 49% | 12 | 1 | 1: 1.72 X: 4.00 2: 3.73 | 1.72 | 4.00 | 3.73 | 0:1 | |
| Connecticut FC - Toronto II | | 61% | 13% | 27% | 1 | 3 | 1: 1.39 X: 4.59 2: 6.21 | 1.39 | 4.59 | 6.21 | 3:2 | |
| FC Cincinnati II - Orlando City II | | 25% | 51% | 25% | 1X | 1 | 1: 2.42 X: 3.53 2: 2.42 | 2.42 | 3.53 | 2.42 | 1:2 | |
| Chicago Fire II - New York RB II | | 22% | 15% | 29% | | | 1: 2.77 X: 3.88 2: 2.07 | 2.77 | 3.88 | 2.07 | 3:0 | |
| Philadelphia Union II - Huntsville City | | 34% | 16% | 17% | | | 1: 1.78 X: 3.77 2: 3.67 | 1.78 | 3.77 | 3.67 | 0:0 | |