| Date | FOOTBALL MATCHES | PREDICTION | PREDICTION | AVER. ODDS | AVERAGE ODDS | FT score | FT RESULTS |
| HOME team - AWAY team | 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 | Tips | TIPS | | 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
| 2026 - Slovakia Cup |
| 2026 - Slovakia Cup |
| Baník Lehota p.Vtáčnikom - Zemplín Michalovce | | 45% | 15% | 41% | 12 | | 1: 5.31 X: 4.07 2: 1.48 | 5.31 | 4.07 | 1.48 | | |
| Inter Bratislava - Podbrezová | | 13% | 15% | 71% | 2 | | 1: 4.58 X: 3.80 2: 1.56 | 4.58 | 3.80 | 1.56 | 0:2 | |
| Levoča - Liptovský Mikuláš | | 31% | 7% | 63% | 2 | 3 | 1: 20.33 X: 9.50 2: 1.07 | 20.33 | 9.50 | 1.07 | 0:2 | |
| Nitra - Slovan Bratislava | | 36% | 8% | 56% | 2 | 1 | 1: 21.00 X: 7.60 2: 1.05 | 21.00 | 7.60 | 1.05 | 1:3 | |
| Spišská Nová Ves - Podbrezová | | 28% | 14% | 57% | 2 | 2 | 1: 17.33 X: 10.53 2: 1.06 | 17.33 | 10.53 | 1.06 | 1:2 | |
| Námestovo - MFK Bytča | | 25% | 49% | 25% | 1X | 1 | 1: 2.38 X: 3.80 2: 2.40 | 2.38 | 3.80 | 2.40 | 0:0 | |
| Rača - Šamorín | | 43% | 14% | 43% | 12 | | 1: 6.65 X: 4.30 2: 1.38 | 6.65 | 4.30 | 1.38 | 1:2 | |
| Gerlachov - Liptovský Mikuláš | | 22% | 9% | 69% | 2 | | 1: 11.86 X: 6.85 2: 1.14 | 11.86 | 6.85 | 1.14 | 0:1 | |
| Višňové - Námestovo | | 40% | 11% | 49% | 12 | 1 | 1: 8.75 X: 5.73 2: 1.22 | 8.75 | 5.73 | 1.22 | 0:4 | |
| Jakubov - Inter Bratislava | | 39% | 11% | 50% | 12 | 1 | 1: 9.71 X: 5.56 2: 1.20 | 9.71 | 5.56 | 1.20 | 1:4 | |
| Žilina - FK Košice | | 30% | 17% | 53% | 12 | 1 | 1: 2.03 X: 3.62 2: 3.04 | 2.03 | 3.62 | 3.04 | 3:1 | |
| Podbrezová - Žilina | | 44% | 15% | 41% | 12 | | 1: 2.84 X: 3.95 2: 2.02 | 2.84 | 3.95 | 2.02 | 1:1 | |
| Žilina - Podbrezová | | 64% | 17% | 19% | 1 | 1 | 1: 1.98 X: 3.43 2: 3.21 | 1.98 | 3.43 | 3.21 | 2:0 | |
| Tatran Prešov - Liptovský Mikuláš | | 44% | 18% | 38% | 12 | | 1: 1.80 X: 3.38 2: 3.85 | 1.80 | 3.38 | 3.85 | 2:1 | |
| Žilina - AS Trencin | | 44% | 29% | 26% | 1X | | 1: 1.61 X: 3.75 2: 4.68 | 1.61 | 3.75 | 4.68 | 3:0 | |
| FK Košice - Dunajska Streda | | 51% | 17% | 31% | 12 | 1 | 1: 3.37 X: 3.52 2: 1.92 | 3.37 | 3.52 | 1.92 | 4:0 | |
| Podbrezová - Spartak Trnava | | 57% | 17% | 25% | 1 | 2 | 1: 2.53 X: 3.38 2: 2.33 | 2.53 | 3.38 | 2.33 | 4:1 | |
| Spartak Trnava - Slovan Bratislava | | 21% | 52% | 27% | X2 | 1 | 1: 2.79 X: 3.27 2: 2.24 | 2.79 | 3.27 | 2.24 | 1:1 | |
| Liptovský Mikuláš - Komárno | | 23% | 52% | 25% | X2 | 1 | 1: 2.61 X: 3.18 2: 2.43 | 2.61 | 3.18 | 2.43 | 1:0 | |
| 2025 - Slovakia Cup |
| 2025 - Slovakia Cup |
| Žilina - Skalica | | 72% | 16% | 12% | 1 | | 1: 1.57 X: 3.70 2: 4.99 | 1.57 | 3.70 | 4.99 | 3:1 | |
| Fiľakovo - AS Trencin | | 21% | 18% | 61% | 2 | 3 | 1: 12.50 X: 6.26 2: 1.14 | 12.50 | 6.26 | 1.14 | 0:5 | |
| Púchov - Tatran Prešov | | 42% | 13% | 45% | 12 | | 1: 7.16 X: 4.63 2: 1.33 | 7.16 | 4.63 | 1.33 | 1:2 | |
| Nitra - Podbrezová | | 41% | 11% | 48% | 12 | 1 | 1: 8.47 X: 5.29 2: 1.25 | 8.47 | 5.29 | 1.25 | 2:3 | |
| Inter Bratislava - Skalica | | 36% | 29% | 35% | 12 | | 1: 4.45 X: 3.30 2: 1.71 | 4.45 | 3.30 | 1.71 | 0:2 | |
| Petržalka - Dunajska Streda | | 39% | 11% | 51% | 12 | 2 | 1: 10.76 X: 5.74 2: 1.19 | 10.76 | 5.74 | 1.19 | 0:2 | |
| Lokomotíva Zvolen - Ružomberok | | 13% | 17% | 71% | 2 | | 1: 4.58 X: 3.70 2: 1.63 | 4.58 | 3.70 | 1.63 | 0:1 | |
| Dukla Banská Bystrica - Púchov | | 46% | 13% | 7% | | 1 | 1: 1.31 X: 4.63 2: 8.28 | 1.31 | 4.63 | 8.28 | 2:2 | |
| Humenné - Podbrezová | | 9% | 13% | 45% | | | 1: 6.45 X: 4.71 2: 1.37 | 6.45 | 4.71 | 1.37 | 1:2 | |
| Fiľakovo - Slávia TU Košice | | 55% | 18% | 27% | 1 | 1 | 1: 2.77 X: 3.35 2: 2.25 | 2.77 | 3.35 | 2.25 | 5:2 | |
| Spartak Myjava - Skalica | | 23% | 24% | 53% | 2 | 2 | 1: 4.93 X: 4.83 2: 1.44 | 4.93 | 4.83 | 1.44 | 1:2 | |
| Snina - Zemplín Michalovce | | 23% | 5% | 72% | 2 | | 1: 22.97 X: 11.43 2: 1.03 | 22.97 | 11.43 | 1.03 | 0:3 | |
| Rača - Inter Bratislava | | 47% | 16% | 37% | 12 | 1 | 1: 4.40 X: 3.71 2: 1.64 | 4.40 | 3.71 | 1.64 | 1:2 | |
| Rimavská Sobota - Lokomotíva Zvolen | | 44% | 16% | 40% | 12 | | 1: 5.55 X: 3.83 2: 1.50 | 5.55 | 3.83 | 1.50 | 1:6 | |
| Podkonice - Podbrezová | | 39% | 10% | 51% | 12 | 1 | 1: 10.83 X: 5.90 2: 1.19 | 10.83 | 5.90 | 1.19 | 1:3 | |
| Rusovce - Spartak Myjava | | 29% | 15% | 56% | 2 | 6 | 1: 11.35 X: 5.94 2: 1.18 | 11.35 | 5.94 | 1.18 | 0:0 | |
| Kanianka - AS Trencin | | 29% | 4% | 67% | 2 | | 1: 33.00 X: 15.00 2: 1.03 | 33.00 | 15.00 | 1.03 | 0:9 | |
| Čaňa - Tatran Prešov | | 30% | 6% | 64% | 2 | 3 | 1: 25.33 X: 10.33 2: 1.04 | 25.33 | 10.33 | 1.04 | 1:7 | |
| Spišský Štiavnik - Slávia TU Košice | | 35% | 5% | 59% | 2 | 3 | 1: 29.00 X: 12.23 2: 1.02 | 29.00 | 12.23 | 1.02 | 0:9 | |
| Nitra - MFK Bytča | | 64% | 15% | 21% | 1 | 3 | 1: 1.69 X: 3.90 2: 3.95 | 1.69 | 3.90 | 3.95 | 0:0 | |
| Jesenské - Humenné | | 44% | 12% | 44% | 12 | | 1: 5.65 X: 5.04 2: 1.37 | 5.65 | 5.04 | 1.37 | 0:2 | |
| Ružomberok - Spartak Trnava | | 14% | 19% | 67% | 2 | | 1: 4.33 X: 3.21 2: 1.83 | 4.33 | 3.21 | 1.83 | 0:1 | |
| Dukla Banská Bystrica - Ružomberok | | 20% | 52% | 28% | X2 | 2 | 1: 3.07 X: 3.26 2: 2.17 | 3.07 | 3.26 | 2.17 | 0:2 | |
| Spartak Trnava - Slovan Bratislava | | 40% | 37% | 23% | 1X | | 1: 2.62 X: 3.08 2: 2.59 | 2.62 | 3.08 | 2.59 | 2:1 | |
| Slovan Bratislava - Spartak Trnava | | 31% | 19% | 50% | 12 | 1 | 1: 1.99 X: 3.12 2: 3.72 | 1.99 | 3.12 | 3.72 | 2:1 | |
| Ružomberok - Dukla Banská Bystrica | | 71% | 17% | 12% | 1 | | 1: 1.61 X: 3.58 2: 5.11 | 1.61 | 3.58 | 5.11 | 2:1 | |
| Dukla Banská Bystrica - Tatran Prešov | | 28% | 19% | 53% | 12 | 2 | 1: 2.16 X: 3.28 2: 2.97 | 2.16 | 3.28 | 2.97 | 1:0 | |
| Slovan Bratislava - AS Trencin | | 57% | 36% | 7% | 1 | 3 | 1: 1.32 X: 4.48 2: 8.35 | 1.32 | 4.48 | 8.35 | 3:1 | |
| 2024 - Slovakia Cup |
| 2024 - Slovakia Cup |
| Spartak Trnava - Podbrezová | | 63% | 24% | 13% | 1 | 2 | 1: 1.61 X: 3.73 2: 4.79 | 1.61 | 3.73 | 4.79 | 1:1 | |
| Ružomberok - Komárno | | 71% | 17% | 13% | 1 | | 1: 1.61 X: 3.65 2: 4.73 | 1.61 | 3.65 | 4.73 | 2:0 | |
| Dunajska Streda - Dukla Banská Bystrica | | 75% | 15% | 11% | 1 | | 1: 1.47 X: 4.08 2: 5.82 | 1.47 | 4.08 | 5.82 | 0:2 | |