| Date | FOOTBALL MATCHES | PREDICTION | PREDICTION | AVER. ODDS | AVERAGE ODDS | FT score | FT RESULTS |
| HOME team - AWAY team | 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 | Tips | TIPS | | 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
| 2026 - Cameroon Elite One |
| 2026 - Cameroon Elite One |
| Jeunes Fauves - Gazelle | | 52% | 19% | 28% | 12 | 1 | 1: 3.20 X: 3.08 2: 2.13 | 3.20 | 3.08 | 2.13 | | |
| Cotonsport - PWD Bamenda | | 65% | 19% | 15% | 1 | | 1: 1.90 X: 3.10 2: 3.90 | 1.90 | 3.10 | 3.90 | 5:2 | |
| Stade Renard - Colombe | | 20% | 20% | 59% | 2 | 2 | 1: 3.00 X: 2.97 2: 2.30 | 3.00 | 2.97 | 2.30 | 0:0 | |
| Gazelle - Victoria United | | 29% | 20% | 51% | 12 | 2 | 1: 2.05 X: 3.05 2: 3.48 | 2.05 | 3.05 | 3.48 | 0:1 | |
| Dynamo de Douala - Colombe | | 19% | 54% | 27% | X2 | 2 | 1: 3.22 X: 2.90 2: 2.24 | 3.22 | 2.90 | 2.24 | 1:1 | |
| Gazelle - PWD Bamenda | | 36% | 30% | 34% | | | 1: 1.67 X: 3.24 2: 4.88 | 1.67 | 3.24 | 4.88 | 4:2 | |
| Fortuna Mfou - Panthère | | 48% | 18% | 34% | 12 | 1 | 1: 4.10 X: 3.30 2: 1.75 | 4.10 | 3.30 | 1.75 | 0:3 | |
| Stade Renard - PWD Bamenda | | 57% | 21% | 21% | 1 | 1 | 1: 2.46 X: 2.86 2: 2.79 | 2.46 | 2.86 | 2.79 | 2:0 | |
| Colombe - Gazelle | | 39% | 51% | 10% | 1X | 1 | 1: 1.53 X: 3.41 2: 6.18 | 1.53 | 3.41 | 6.18 | 3:0 | |
| Jeunes Fauves - Panthère | | 21% | 42% | 37% | X2 | | 1: 2.87 X: 3.05 2: 2.32 | 2.87 | 3.05 | 2.32 | 0:1 | |
| Aigle Royal de Moungo - Gazelle | | 61% | 19% | 19% | 1 | 2 | 1: 2.21 X: 3.09 2: 3.08 | 2.21 | 3.09 | 3.08 | 1:1 | |
| PWD Bamenda - Victoria United | | 67% | 19% | 13% | 1 | | 1: 1.79 X: 3.12 2: 4.43 | 1.79 | 3.12 | 4.43 | 0:1 | |
| Dynamo de Douala - Unisport Bafang | | 25% | 20% | 21% | | | 1: 2.36 X: 3.05 2: 2.82 | 2.36 | 3.05 | 2.82 | 1:2 | |
| PWD Bamenda - Aigle Royal de Moungo | | 39% | 16% | 11% | | | 1: 1.53 X: 3.67 2: 5.32 | 1.53 | 3.67 | 5.32 | 4:1 | |
| Colombe - PWD Bamenda | | 67% | 20% | 14% | 1 | | 1: 1.81 X: 3.04 2: 4.39 | 1.81 | 3.04 | 4.39 | 3:1 | |
| Panthère - Dynamo de Douala | | 26% | 55% | 19% | X | 1 | 1: 2.31 X: 2.84 2: 3.13 | 2.31 | 2.84 | 3.13 | 3:0 | |
| Victoria United - Stade Renard | | 43% | 15% | 42% | 12 | | 1: 1.39 X: 4.03 2: 7.03 | 1.39 | 4.03 | 7.03 | 2:2 | |
| Unisport Bafang - Cotonsport | | 23% | 53% | 23% | X | 2 | 1: 2.55 X: 2.98 2: 2.60 | 2.55 | 2.98 | 2.60 | 1:0 | |
| Canon - Gazelle | | 67% | 19% | 13% | 1 | | 1: 1.78 X: 3.11 2: 4.43 | 1.78 | 3.11 | 4.43 | 1:2 | |
| Aigle Royal de Moungo - Jeunes Fauves | | 64% | 20% | 16% | 1 | 1 | 1: 1.96 X: 3.02 2: 3.73 | 1.96 | 3.02 | 3.73 | 0:1 | |
| Victoria United - Panthère | | 33% | 19% | 48% | 12 | 1 | 1: 1.80 X: 3.20 2: 4.09 | 1.80 | 3.20 | 4.09 | 1:0 | |
| PWD Bamenda - Fortuna Mfou | | 63% | 25% | 12% | 1 | 2 | 1: 1.57 X: 3.55 2: 5.05 | 1.57 | 3.55 | 5.05 | 0:0 | |
| Cotonsport - Dynamo de Douala | | 65% | 19% | 16% | 1 | | 1: 1.86 X: 3.25 2: 3.78 | 1.86 | 3.25 | 3.78 | 2:1 | |
| Jeunes Fauves - Victoria United | | 19% | 19% | 62% | 2 | 3 | 1: 3.28 X: 3.13 2: 2.11 | 3.28 | 3.13 | 2.11 | 0:0 | |
| Colombe - Stade Renard | | 50% | 28% | 22% | 1X | 3 | 1: 1.82 X: 3.08 2: 4.27 | 1.82 | 3.08 | 4.27 | 0:0 | |
| Canon - Cotonsport | | 27% | 37% | 37% | X2 | | 1: 2.25 X: 3.00 2: 3.01 | 2.25 | 3.00 | 3.01 | 1:1 | |
| Gazelle - Jeunes Fauves | | 39% | 18% | 10% | | | 1: 1.54 X: 3.38 2: 6.05 | 1.54 | 3.38 | 6.05 | 2:1 | |
| Cotonsport - Fortuna Mfou | | 69% | 19% | 12% | 1 | | 1: 1.70 X: 3.12 2: 4.90 | 1.70 | 3.12 | 4.90 | 5:1 | |
| Jeunes Fauves - PWD Bamenda | | 21% | 55% | 25% | X | 1 | 1: 2.87 X: 2.83 2: 2.42 | 2.87 | 2.83 | 2.42 | 1:2 | |
| PWD Bamenda - Gazelle | | 23% | 37% | 40% | X2 | | 1: 3.42 X: 2.99 2: 2.06 | 3.42 | 2.99 | 2.06 | 1:0 | |
| Colombe - Dynamo de Douala | | 42% | 15% | 43% | 12 | | 1: 1.44 X: 4.01 2: 6.18 | 1.44 | 4.01 | 6.18 | 1:0 | |
| Panthère - Fortuna Mfou | | 71% | 17% | 11% | 1 | | 1: 1.60 X: 3.42 2: 5.18 | 1.60 | 3.42 | 5.18 | 2:0 | |
| Stade Renard - Aigle Royal de Moungo | | 35% | 19% | 14% | | | 1: 1.75 X: 3.24 2: 4.37 | 1.75 | 3.24 | 4.37 | 1:1 | |
| Dynamo de Douala - Victoria United | | 29% | 20% | 51% | 12 | 1 | 1: 2.08 X: 2.98 2: 3.48 | 2.08 | 2.98 | 3.48 | 3:1 | |
| Victoria United - PWD Bamenda | | 33% | 19% | 47% | 12 | 1 | 1: 1.80 X: 3.08 2: 4.43 | 1.80 | 3.08 | 4.43 | 3:0 | |
| Panthère - Jeunes Fauves | | 35% | 19% | 46% | 12 | 1 | 1: 1.73 X: 3.11 2: 4.88 | 1.73 | 3.11 | 4.88 | 2:0 | |
| Dynamo de Douala - Fortuna Mfou | | 29% | 21% | 51% | 12 | 1 | 1: 2.11 X: 2.88 2: 3.47 | 2.11 | 2.88 | 3.47 | 4:2 | |
| Gazelle - Aigle Royal de Moungo | | 31% | 53% | 16% | 1X | 1 | 1: 1.96 X: 3.01 2: 3.82 | 1.96 | 3.01 | 3.82 | 1:0 | |
| 2025 - Cameroon Elite One |
| 2025 - Cameroon Elite One |
| Panthère - Dynamo de Douala | | 27% | 53% | 21% | 1X | 1 | 1: 2.26 X: 3.17 2: 2.89 | 2.26 | 3.17 | 2.89 | 1:0 | |
| Union Douala - Stade Renard | | 22% | 39% | 40% | X2 | | 1: 2.77 X: 2.74 2: 2.61 | 2.77 | 2.74 | 2.61 | 0:2 | |
| Young Sport Academy - Canon | | 23% | 43% | 34% | X2 | | 1: 2.69 X: 2.90 2: 2.55 | 2.69 | 2.90 | 2.55 | 0:3 | |
| Les Astres - Aigle Royal de Moungo | | 41% | 32% | 28% | 1X | | 1: 2.23 X: 2.75 2: 3.40 | 2.23 | 2.75 | 3.40 | 0:2 | |
| Colombe - Fortuna Mfou | | 38% | 14% | 14% | | | 1: 1.58 X: 4.23 2: 4.27 | 1.58 | 4.23 | 4.27 | 1:1 | |
| Les Astres - Fauve Azur Elite | | 29% | 20% | 51% | 12 | 2 | 1: 2.05 X: 3.03 2: 3.46 | 2.05 | 3.03 | 3.46 | 1:0 | |
| Dynamo de Douala - Union Douala | | 65% | 21% | 13% | 1 | | 1: 1.85 X: 2.82 2: 4.48 | 1.85 | 2.82 | 4.48 | 1:0 | |
| Stade Renard - Dynamo de Douala | | 36% | 19% | 45% | 12 | | 1: 1.67 X: 3.15 2: 5.09 | 1.67 | 3.15 | 5.09 | 1:1 | |
| Union Douala - PWD | | 23% | 54% | 23% | X | 1 | 1: 2.57 X: 2.93 2: 2.64 | 2.57 | 2.93 | 2.64 | 0:0 | |
| Gazelle - Young Sport Academy | | 47% | 13% | 7% | | 2 | 1: 1.26 X: 4.77 2: 9.33 | 1.26 | 4.77 | 9.33 | - | |
| Panthère - Les Astres | | 28% | 52% | 20% | 1X | 1 | 1: 2.12 X: 3.21 2: 3.02 | 2.12 | 3.21 | 3.02 | 4:1 | |
| Fortuna Mfou - Victoria United | | 23% | 53% | 23% | X | 1 | 1: 2.55 X: 3.04 2: 2.55 | 2.55 | 3.04 | 2.55 | 5:0 | |