| Date | FOOTBALL MATCHES | PREDICTION | PREDICTION | AVER. ODDS | AVERAGE ODDS | FT score | FT RESULTS |
| HOME team - AWAY team | 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 | Tips | TIPS | | 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
| 2026 - Israel Ligat Ha'al |
| 2026 - Israel Ligat Ha'al |
| Maccabi Petah Tikva - Maccabi Haifa | | 11% | 13% | 77% | 2 | | 1: 5.88 X: 4.75 2: 1.42 | 5.88 | 4.75 | 1.42 | | |
| Bnei Sakhnin - Hapoel Petah Tikva | | 23% | 20% | 23% | | | 1: 2.63 X: 3.02 2: 2.64 | 2.63 | 3.02 | 2.64 | | |
| Hapoel Haifa - Maccabi Petah Tikva | | 64% | 17% | 18% | 1 | 1 | 1: 1.98 X: 3.45 2: 3.34 | 1.98 | 3.45 | 3.34 | 2:1 | |
| Beitar Jerusalem - Hapoel Haifa | | 71% | 15% | 14% | 1 | | 1: 1.62 X: 4.08 2: 4.41 | 1.62 | 4.08 | 4.41 | 2:1 | |
| Hapoel Beer Sheva - Ironi Kiryat Shmona | | 77% | 13% | 10% | 1 | | 1: 1.41 X: 4.50 2: 6.17 | 1.41 | 4.50 | 6.17 | 1:0 | |
| Maccabi Netanya - Maccabi Tel Aviv | | 13% | 14% | 73% | 2 | | 1: 4.63 X: 4.34 2: 1.55 | 4.63 | 4.34 | 1.55 | 1:2 | |
| Hapoel Tel Aviv - Hapoel Petah Tikva | | 68% | 13% | 19% | 1 | | 1: 1.34 X: 4.66 2: 7.91 | 1.34 | 4.66 | 7.91 | 3:0 | |
| Beitar Jerusalem - Maccabi Petah Tikva | | 73% | 15% | 12% | 1 | | 1: 1.55 X: 3.91 2: 5.07 | 1.55 | 3.91 | 5.07 | 3:1 | |
| Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Tel Aviv | | 29% | 51% | 21% | 1X | 1 | 1: 2.14 X: 3.52 2: 2.95 | 2.14 | 3.52 | 2.95 | 4:1 | |
| Hapoel Ramat Gan - Maccabi Netanya | | 47% | 15% | 38% | 12 | 1 | 1: 4.52 X: 4.08 2: 1.61 | 4.52 | 4.08 | 1.61 | 2:0 | |
| Hapoel Haifa - Bnei Sakhnin | | 67% | 18% | 15% | 1 | | 1: 1.85 X: 3.37 2: 4.00 | 1.85 | 3.37 | 4.00 | 3:1 | |
| Hapoel Beer Sheva - Maccabi Tel Aviv | | 36% | 41% | 23% | 1X | | 1: 2.43 X: 3.34 2: 2.66 | 2.43 | 3.34 | 2.66 | 1:4 | |
| Bnei Sakhnin - Beitar Jerusalem | | 34% | 26% | 40% | 12 | | 1: 5.29 X: 4.05 2: 1.54 | 5.29 | 4.05 | 1.54 | 0:1 | |
| Hapoel Tel Aviv - Hapoel Ramat Gan | | 77% | 14% | 9% | 1 | | 1: 1.41 X: 4.40 2: 7.00 | 1.41 | 4.40 | 7.00 | 4:0 | |
| Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Haifa | | 32% | 51% | 17% | 1X | 1 | 1: 1.91 X: 3.38 2: 3.64 | 1.91 | 3.38 | 3.64 | 1:1 | |
| Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Petah Tikva | | 74% | 15% | 11% | 1 | | 1: 1.52 X: 4.23 2: 5.46 | 1.52 | 4.23 | 5.46 | 2:1 | |
| Maccabi Petah Tikva - Ironi Tiberias | | 65% | 17% | 18% | 1 | | 1: 1.98 X: 3.51 2: 3.48 | 1.98 | 3.51 | 3.48 | 1:2 | |
| Hapoel Tel Aviv - Beitar Jerusalem | | 53% | 23% | 25% | 12 | 4 | 1: 2.51 X: 3.44 2: 2.50 | 2.51 | 3.44 | 2.50 | 3:0 | |
| Hapoel Beer Sheva - Hapoel Haifa | | 77% | 13% | 9% | 1 | | 1: 1.41 X: 4.55 2: 6.38 | 1.41 | 4.55 | 6.38 | 2:2 | |
| Maccabi Tel Aviv - Maccabi Haifa | | 69% | 15% | 15% | 1 | | 1: 1.69 X: 3.99 2: 4.08 | 1.69 | 3.99 | 4.08 | 3:1 | |
| Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Tel Aviv | | 23% | 17% | 25% | | | 1: 2.59 X: 3.49 2: 2.38 | 2.59 | 3.49 | 2.38 | 4:1 | |
| Hapoel Beer Sheva - Maccabi Tel Aviv | | 71% | 15% | 13% | 1 | | 1: 1.60 X: 3.96 2: 4.63 | 1.60 | 3.96 | 4.63 | 4:2 | |
| Hapoel Petah Tikva - Beitar Jerusalem | | 41% | 11% | 47% | 12 | 2 | 1: 7.86 X: 5.31 2: 1.28 | 7.86 | 5.31 | 1.28 | 0:0 | |
| Hapoel Katamon - Ironi Tiberias | | 61% | 19% | 19% | 1 | 1 | 1: 2.17 X: 3.18 2: 3.13 | 2.17 | 3.18 | 3.13 | 0:2 | |
| Hapoel Haifa - Bnei Sakhnin | | 68% | 17% | 15% | 1 | | 1: 1.75 X: 3.53 2: 4.25 | 1.75 | 3.53 | 4.25 | 3:0 | |
| Maccabi Tel Aviv - Beitar Jerusalem | | 24% | 17% | 59% | 2 | 1 | 1: 2.53 X: 3.62 2: 2.37 | 2.53 | 3.62 | 2.37 | 1:2 | |
| Hapoel Tel Aviv - Hapoel Beer Sheva | | 28% | 18% | 54% | 12 | 2 | 1: 3.56 X: 3.45 2: 1.93 | 3.56 | 3.45 | 1.93 | 0:2 | |
| Maccabi Tel Aviv - Maccabi Haifa | | 70% | 15% | 15% | 1 | | 1: 1.68 X: 4.01 2: 4.04 | 1.68 | 4.01 | 4.04 | 3:0 | |
| Ironi Tiberias - Maccabi Bnei Raina | | 67% | 17% | 16% | 1 | | 1: 1.82 X: 3.57 2: 3.88 | 1.82 | 3.57 | 3.88 | 1:0 | |
| Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Haifa | | 59% | 17% | 24% | 1 | 2 | 1: 2.38 X: 3.60 2: 2.53 | 2.38 | 3.60 | 2.53 | 1:1 | |
| Beitar Jerusalem - Hapoel Beer Sheva | | 41% | 34% | 25% | 1X | | 1: 2.54 X: 3.57 2: 2.40 | 2.54 | 3.57 | 2.40 | 1:1 | |
| Hapoel Tel Aviv - Hapoel Petah Tikva | | 43% | 13% | 43% | 12 | | 1: 1.41 X: 4.49 2: 6.40 | 1.41 | 4.49 | 6.40 | 1:0 | |
| Ironi Tiberias - Maccabi Netanya | | 25% | 50% | 25% | 1X | 1 | 1: 2.49 X: 3.63 2: 2.45 | 2.49 | 3.63 | 2.45 | 4:3 | |
| Hapoel Katamon - Bnei Sakhnin | | 33% | 52% | 16% | 1X | 1 | 1: 1.89 X: 3.32 2: 3.90 | 1.89 | 3.32 | 3.90 | 1:0 | |
| Hapoel Haifa - Ashdod | | 28% | 51% | 21% | 1X | 1 | 1: 2.20 X: 3.35 2: 2.96 | 2.20 | 3.35 | 2.96 | 1:0 | |
| Hapoel Tel Aviv - Maccabi Tel Aviv | | 24% | 17% | 59% | 2 | 1 | 1: 2.57 X: 3.64 2: 2.37 | 2.57 | 3.64 | 2.37 | 1:1 | |
| Maccabi Haifa - Beitar Jerusalem | | 15% | 15% | 70% | 2 | | 1: 4.05 X: 4.11 2: 1.68 | 4.05 | 4.11 | 1.68 | 3:0 | |
| Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Beer Sheva | | 14% | 15% | 71% | 2 | | 1: 4.31 X: 4.06 2: 1.63 | 4.31 | 4.06 | 1.63 | 0:1 | |
| Hapoel Tel Aviv - Beitar Jerusalem | | 20% | 51% | 29% | X2 | 1 | 1: 3.10 X: 3.45 2: 2.09 | 3.10 | 3.45 | 2.09 | 0:1 | |
| Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Petah Tikva | | 61% | 30% | 9% | 1 | 2 | 1: 1.39 X: 4.60 2: 6.53 | 1.39 | 4.60 | 6.53 | 4:0 | |
| Bnei Sakhnin - Maccabi Bnei Raina | | 51% | 19% | 30% | 12 | 2 | 1: 2.14 X: 3.30 2: 3.16 | 2.14 | 3.30 | 3.16 | 0:2 | |
| Hapoel Beer Sheva - Hapoel Tel Aviv | | 68% | 17% | 15% | 1 | | 1: 1.77 X: 3.64 2: 4.02 | 1.77 | 3.64 | 4.02 | 2:0 | |
| Maccabi Bnei Raina - Hapoel Katamon | | 53% | 20% | 27% | 12 | 1 | 1: 3.13 X: 3.01 2: 2.27 | 3.13 | 3.01 | 2.27 | 0:1 | |
| Beitar Jerusalem - Hapoel Petah Tikva | | 78% | 13% | 9% | 1 | | 1: 1.36 X: 4.68 2: 6.91 | 1.36 | 4.68 | 6.91 | 3:1 | |
| Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Beer Sheva | | 25% | 18% | 57% | 2 | 1 | 1: 2.47 X: 3.42 2: 2.50 | 2.47 | 3.42 | 2.50 | 1:0 | |
| Bnei Sakhnin - Ashdod | | 19% | 53% | 29% | X2 | 2 | 1: 3.19 X: 3.19 2: 2.13 | 3.19 | 3.19 | 2.13 | 1:1 | |
| Ashdod - Maccabi Bnei Raina | | 37% | 50% | 13% | 1X | 1 | 1: 1.67 X: 3.66 2: 4.66 | 1.67 | 3.66 | 4.66 | 1:2 | |
| Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Tel Aviv | | 31% | 51% | 18% | 1X | 1 | 1: 1.97 X: 3.47 2: 3.39 | 1.97 | 3.47 | 3.39 | 1:0 | |
| Hapoel Katamon - Beitar Jerusalem | | 12% | 15% | 40% | | | 1: 5.14 X: 4.18 2: 1.51 | 5.14 | 4.18 | 1.51 | 0:2 | |
| Hapoel Tel Aviv - Maccabi Haifa | | 24% | 51% | 25% | X2 | 1 | 1: 2.53 X: 3.36 2: 2.51 | 2.53 | 3.36 | 2.51 | 2:0 | |