| Date | FOOTBALL MATCHES | PREDICTION | PREDICTION | AVER. ODDS | AVERAGE ODDS | FT score | FT RESULTS |
| HOME team - AWAY team | 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 | Tips | TIPS | | 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
| 2026 - Bolivia Primera División |
| 2026 - Bolivia Primera División |
| Independiente Petrolero - Real Tomayapo | | 41% | 15% | 11% | | | 1: 1.48 X: 4.18 2: 5.50 | 1.48 | 4.18 | 5.50 | | |
| Real Tomayapo - Blooming | | 29% | 51% | 20% | 1X | 1 | 1: 2.06 X: 3.48 2: 3.08 | 2.06 | 3.48 | 3.08 | 1:2 | |
| Universitario de Vinto - Always Ready | | 16% | 49% | 35% | X2 | 1 | 1: 3.83 X: 3.86 2: 1.74 | 3.83 | 3.86 | 1.74 | 1:3 | |
| The Strongest - Gualberto Villarroel SJ | | 66% | 27% | 7% | 1 | | 1: 1.24 X: 5.81 2: 8.64 | 1.24 | 5.81 | 8.64 | 4:2 | |
| ABB - San Antonio Bulo Bulo | | 66% | 17% | 17% | 1 | | 1: 1.86 X: 3.70 2: 3.44 | 1.86 | 3.70 | 3.44 | 2:3 | |
| Real Oruro - Nacional Potosí | | 21% | 17% | 29% | | | 1: 2.88 X: 3.62 2: 2.10 | 2.88 | 3.62 | 2.10 | 1:1 | |
| Bolívar - Universitario de Vinto | | 57% | 7% | 37% | 1 | 1 | 1: 1.08 X: 9.45 2: 19.00 | 1.08 | 9.45 | 19.00 | 2:1 | |
| Guabirá - Oriente Petrolero | | 29% | 17% | 54% | 12 | 1 | 1: 2.04 X: 3.58 2: 2.93 | 2.04 | 3.58 | 2.93 | 1:1 | |
| Nacional Potosí - Bolívar | | 15% | 32% | 53% | X2 | 1 | 1: 4.15 X: 3.88 2: 1.67 | 4.15 | 3.88 | 1.67 | 0:1 | |
| ABB - Real Potosí | | 28% | 17% | 55% | 2 | 1 | 1: 2.16 X: 3.54 2: 2.82 | 2.16 | 3.54 | 2.82 | 0:1 | |
| Always Ready - Independiente Petrolero | | 66% | 7% | 28% | 1 | | 1: 1.07 X: 9.60 2: 20.44 | 1.07 | 9.60 | 20.44 | 2:0 | |
| Bolívar - Blooming | | 57% | 7% | 36% | 1 | 1 | 1: 1.06 X: 9.40 2: 23.50 | 1.06 | 9.40 | 23.50 | 1:0 | |
| Oriente Petrolero - ABB | | 78% | 13% | 10% | 1 | | 1: 1.36 X: 4.89 2: 6.25 | 1.36 | 4.89 | 6.25 | 1:0 | |
| Universitario de Vinto - Real Oruro | | 72% | 15% | 14% | 1 | | 1: 1.58 X: 4.20 2: 4.37 | 1.58 | 4.20 | 4.37 | 1:3 | |
| Independiente Petrolero - San Antonio Bulo Bulo | | 37% | 49% | 14% | 1X | 1 | 1: 1.64 X: 3.97 2: 4.27 | 1.64 | 3.97 | 4.27 | 1:3 | |
| Bolívar - Gualberto Villarroel SJ | | 74% | 7% | 20% | 1 | | 1: 1.07 X: 9.63 2: 18.50 | 1.07 | 9.63 | 18.50 | 4:2 | |
| Real Tomayapo - Oriente Petrolero | | 26% | 51% | 23% | 1X | 1 | 1: 2.30 X: 3.45 2: 2.64 | 2.30 | 3.45 | 2.64 | 0:2 | |
| Blooming - Universitario de Vinto | | 73% | 15% | 12% | 1 | | 1: 1.50 X: 4.17 2: 5.05 | 1.50 | 4.17 | 5.05 | 1:1 | |
| Nacional Potosí - Always Ready | | 23% | 17% | 59% | 2 | 2 | 1: 2.58 X: 3.50 2: 2.32 | 2.58 | 3.50 | 2.32 | 0:4 | |
| Guabirá - Aurora | | 32% | 17% | 51% | 12 | 2 | 1: 1.87 X: 3.49 2: 3.40 | 1.87 | 3.49 | 3.40 | 3:1 | |
| ABB - The Strongest | | 16% | 16% | 68% | 2 | | 1: 3.81 X: 3.78 2: 1.73 | 3.81 | 3.78 | 1.73 | 1:2 | |
| Real Oruro - Real Potosí | | 37% | 34% | 29% | | | 1: 2.98 X: 3.54 2: 2.05 | 2.98 | 3.54 | 2.05 | 0:2 | |
| Real Tomayapo - Bolívar | | 36% | 13% | 51% | 12 | 2 | 1: 5.81 X: 4.56 2: 1.41 | 5.81 | 4.56 | 1.41 | 1:2 | |
| Blooming - ABB | | 51% | 10% | 39% | 12 | 1 | 1: 1.20 X: 5.97 2: 10.07 | 1.20 | 5.97 | 10.07 | 6:1 | |
| Real Potosí - Oriente Petrolero | | 38% | 15% | 13% | | | 1: 1.58 X: 3.92 2: 4.70 | 1.58 | 3.92 | 4.70 | 2:1 | |
| San Antonio Bulo Bulo - Aurora | | 23% | 25% | 52% | X2 | 3 | 1: 2.58 X: 3.30 2: 2.39 | 2.58 | 3.30 | 2.39 | 0:2 | |
| The Strongest - Real Tomayapo | | 51% | 10% | 39% | 12 | 2 | 1: 1.19 X: 6.21 2: 11.50 | 1.19 | 6.21 | 11.50 | 3:1 | |
| Independiente Petrolero - Bolívar | | 13% | 47% | 40% | X2 | 1 | 1: 4.85 X: 4.26 2: 1.52 | 4.85 | 4.26 | 1.52 | 0:4 | |
| Oriente Petrolero - Always Ready | | 55% | 17% | 29% | 1 | 1 | 1: 2.89 X: 3.64 2: 2.10 | 2.89 | 3.64 | 2.10 | 1:2 | |
| Aurora - Gualberto Villarroel SJ | | 59% | 15% | 27% | 1 | 2 | 1: 1.44 X: 4.20 2: 6.00 | 1.44 | 4.20 | 6.00 | 3:0 | |
| Guabirá - Real Potosí | | 39% | 48% | 13% | 1X | 1 | 1: 1.56 X: 4.05 2: 4.75 | 1.56 | 4.05 | 4.75 | 1:1 | |
| ABB - Universitario de Vinto | | 39% | 30% | 31% | | | 1: 1.87 X: 3.65 2: 3.49 | 1.87 | 3.65 | 3.49 | 2:0 | |
| Real Oruro - San Antonio Bulo Bulo | | 37% | 15% | 15% | | | 1: 1.65 X: 4.12 2: 4.05 | 1.65 | 4.12 | 4.05 | 2:0 | |
| Bolívar - ABB | | 52% | 9% | 39% | 12 | 1 | 1: 1.16 X: 7.05 2: 10.39 | 1.16 | 7.05 | 10.39 | 4:1 | |
| Independiente Petrolero - Guabirá | | 32% | 50% | 18% | 1X | 1 | 1: 1.89 X: 3.66 2: 3.42 | 1.89 | 3.66 | 3.42 | 3:1 | |
| Always Ready - Aurora | | 81% | 11% | 7% | 1 | | 1: 1.28 X: 5.35 2: 8.02 | 1.28 | 5.35 | 8.02 | 2:2 | |
| Blooming - Real Oruro | | 80% | 11% | 9% | 1 | | 1: 1.31 X: 5.28 2: 7.01 | 1.31 | 5.28 | 7.01 | 1:1 | |
| Real Potosí - Real Tomayapo | | 79% | 13% | 8% | 1 | | 1: 1.32 X: 4.86 2: 7.42 | 1.32 | 4.86 | 7.42 | 0:1 | |
| Universitario de Vinto - Nacional Potosí | | 61% | 17% | 22% | 1 | 1 | 1: 2.25 X: 3.46 2: 2.77 | 2.25 | 3.46 | 2.77 | 2:0 | |
| Gualberto Villarroel SJ - Oriente Petrolero | | 33% | 50% | 18% | 1X | 1 | 1: 1.87 X: 3.72 2: 3.42 | 1.87 | 3.72 | 3.42 | 3:3 | |
| Real Tomayapo - Always Ready | | 44% | 13% | 43% | 12 | | 1: 5.84 X: 4.62 2: 1.40 | 5.84 | 4.62 | 1.40 | 1:1 | |
| Guabirá - Blooming | | 31% | 16% | 53% | 12 | 1 | 1: 1.96 X: 3.79 2: 3.12 | 1.96 | 3.79 | 3.12 | 1:1 | |
| Nacional Potosí - Independiente Petrolero | | 38% | 16% | 13% | | | 1: 1.59 X: 3.80 2: 4.86 | 1.59 | 3.80 | 4.86 | 3:0 | |
| Aurora - Real Potosí | | 35% | 50% | 15% | 1X | 1 | 1: 1.75 X: 3.72 2: 4.03 | 1.75 | 3.72 | 4.03 | 0:0 | |
| The Strongest - Universitario de Vinto | | 50% | 10% | 40% | 12 | 1 | 1: 1.22 X: 5.99 2: 9.60 | 1.22 | 5.99 | 9.60 | 4:3 | |
| Nacional Potosí - ABB | | 41% | 14% | 12% | | | 1: 1.49 X: 4.44 2: 5.09 | 1.49 | 4.44 | 5.09 | 2:0 | |
| Always Ready - Real Potosí | | 51% | 10% | 39% | 12 | 2 | 1: 1.20 X: 6.08 2: 10.68 | 1.20 | 6.08 | 10.68 | 1:1 | |
| Guabirá - The Strongest | | 34% | 40% | 26% | 1X | | 1: 2.67 X: 3.47 2: 2.33 | 2.67 | 3.47 | 2.33 | 3:1 | |
| Real Oruro - Oriente Petrolero | | 67% | 16% | 17% | 1 | | 1: 1.83 X: 3.88 2: 3.46 | 1.83 | 3.88 | 3.46 | 2:3 | |
| Bolívar - San Antonio Bulo Bulo | | 87% | 8% | 6% | 1 | | 1: 1.13 X: 7.70 2: 10.49 | 1.13 | 7.70 | 10.49 | 4:1 | |