norabet |
Armenia Premier League free football predictions, daily soccer tips 1X2 |
|
| Date | FOOTBALL MATCHES | PREDICTION | PREDICTION | AVER. ODDS | AVERAGE ODDS | FT score | FT RESULTS | | HOME team - AWAY team | 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 | Tips | TIPS | | 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 | | 2026 - Armenia Premier League | | 2026 - Armenia Premier League |
| Syunik - Gandzasar | | 35% | 50% | 15% | -38' 1X | 1 | 1: 1.74 X: 3.65 2: 3.85 | 1.74 | 3.65 | 3.85 | | |
| Ararat-Armenia - Gandzasar | | 55% | 8% | 37% | 1 | 1 | 1: 1.11 X: 7.87 2: 17.25 | 1.11 | 7.87 | 17.25 | 3:0 | |
| Syunik - FC Noah | | 37% | 9% | 53% | 12 | 1 | 1: 14.09 X: 6.82 2: 1.14 | 14.09 | 6.82 | 1.14 | 1:3 | |
| Ararat - Alashkert | | 25% | 30% | 44% | X2 | | 1: 6.94 X: 4.41 2: 1.36 | 6.94 | 4.41 | 1.36 | 0:2 | |
| Pyunik Yerevan - FC Urartu | | 37% | 16% | 47% | 12 | 1 | 1: 1.64 X: 3.76 2: 4.41 | 1.64 | 3.76 | 4.41 | 1:0 | |
| Sardarapat - Van | | 63% | 17% | 20% | 1 | 1 | 1: 2.03 X: 3.51 2: 3.05 | 2.03 | 3.51 | 3.05 | 2:2 | |
| Ararat-Armenia - FC Noah | | 17% | 51% | 31% | X2 | 1 | 1: 3.42 X: 3.34 2: 1.95 | 3.42 | 3.34 | 1.95 | 2:1 | |
| Pyunik Yerevan - Gandzasar | | 53% | 9% | 37% | 12 | 1 | 1: 1.14 X: 6.93 2: 14.10 | 1.14 | 6.93 | 14.10 | 3:0 | |
| Van - Ararat | | 24% | 52% | 24% | X | 1 | 1: 2.49 X: 3.27 2: 2.50 | 2.49 | 3.27 | 2.50 | 2:1 | |
| Sardarapat - FC Urartu | | 17% | 50% | 33% | X2 | 1 | 1: 3.64 X: 3.58 2: 1.80 | 3.64 | 3.58 | 1.80 | 0:0 | |
| FC Noah - Pyunik Yerevan | | 33% | 51% | 16% | 1X | 1 | 1: 1.82 X: 3.37 2: 3.84 | 1.82 | 3.37 | 3.84 | 1:1 | |
| Gandzasar - Sardarapat | | 21% | 17% | 28% | | | 1: 2.83 X: 3.47 2: 2.13 | 2.83 | 3.47 | 2.13 | 1:2 | |
| Alashkert - Syunik | | 84% | 10% | 6% | 1 | | 1: 1.21 X: 5.92 2: 10.22 | 1.21 | 5.92 | 10.22 | 5:1 | |
| Pyunik Yerevan - BKMA | | 67% | 11% | 22% | 1 | | 1: 1.21 X: 5.63 2: 10.87 | 1.21 | 5.63 | 10.87 | 5:0 | |
| Syunik - Shirak | | 43% | 26% | 31% | 12 | | 1: 3.41 X: 3.39 2: 1.93 | 3.41 | 3.39 | 1.93 | 2:0 | |
| Sardarapat - FC Noah | | 7% | 11% | 49% | | 1 | 1: 9.29 X: 5.41 2: 1.24 | 9.29 | 5.41 | 1.24 | 1:5 | |
| Shirak - Ararat-Armenia | | 10% | 15% | 75% | 2 | | 1: 6.21 X: 4.00 2: 1.43 | 6.21 | 4.00 | 1.43 | 1:3 | |
| FC Noah - Van | | 68% | 5% | 27% | 1 | | 1: 1.04 X: 11.58 2: 26.93 | 1.04 | 11.58 | 26.93 | 2:0 | |
| Gandzasar - FC Urartu | | 16% | 17% | 67% | 2 | | 1: 3.76 X: 3.51 2: 1.81 | 3.76 | 3.51 | 1.81 | 0:3 | |
| Sardarapat - Alashkert | | 41% | 14% | 45% | 12 | | 1: 7.23 X: 4.31 2: 1.35 | 7.23 | 4.31 | 1.35 | 1:1 | |
| Ararat-Armenia - Syunik | | 67% | 9% | 24% | 1 | | 1: 1.15 X: 6.55 2: 15.00 | 1.15 | 6.55 | 15.00 | 3:0 | |
| Sardarapat - Pyunik Yerevan | | 9% | 48% | 42% | X2 | 1 | 1: 6.32 X: 4.06 2: 1.44 | 6.32 | 4.06 | 1.44 | 2:4 | |
| Ararat - Ararat-Armenia | | 6% | 12% | 49% | | 1 | 1: 10.00 X: 5.00 2: 1.25 | 10.00 | 5.00 | 1.25 | 0:1 | |
| FC Noah - Gandzasar | | 69% | 7% | 23% | 1 | | 1: 1.09 X: 8.22 2: 20.96 | 1.09 | 8.22 | 20.96 | 3:2 | |
| Syunik - Pyunik Yerevan | | 30% | 11% | 58% | 2 | 3 | 1: 11.20 X: 5.44 2: 1.20 | 11.20 | 5.44 | 1.20 | 0:0 | |
| Alashkert - Van | | 69% | 10% | 21% | 1 | | 1: 1.17 X: 6.19 2: 12.60 | 1.17 | 6.19 | 12.60 | 4:0 | |
| Pyunik Yerevan - Ararat-Armenia | | 28% | 53% | 19% | 1X | 1 | 1: 2.14 X: 3.12 2: 3.14 | 2.14 | 3.12 | 3.14 | 2:1 | |
| FC Noah - Ararat | | 55% | 7% | 3% | 1 | 1 | 1: 1.09 X: 8.10 2: 17.18 | 1.09 | 8.10 | 17.18 | 4:0 | |
| Van - Shirak | | 23% | 51% | 26% | X2 | 2 | 1: 2.65 X: 3.28 2: 2.34 | 2.65 | 3.28 | 2.34 | 0:4 | |
| FC Urartu - Alashkert | | 20% | 51% | 28% | X2 | 1 | 1: 3.01 X: 3.29 2: 2.13 | 3.01 | 3.29 | 2.13 | 1:1 | |
| BKMA - FC Noah | | 22% | 10% | 68% | 2 | | 1: 11.89 X: 5.93 2: 1.17 | 11.89 | 5.93 | 1.17 | 0:1 | |
| Alashkert - Gandzasar | | 75% | 15% | 9% | 1 | | 1: 1.43 X: 4.02 2: 6.33 | 1.43 | 4.02 | 6.33 | 3:0 | |
| Ararat - Pyunik Yerevan | | 23% | 13% | 63% | 2 | 1 | 1: 8.73 X: 4.71 2: 1.29 | 8.73 | 4.71 | 1.29 | 0:2 | |
| Van - Syunik | | 59% | 19% | 22% | 1 | 3 | 1: 2.33 X: 3.19 2: 2.73 | 2.33 | 3.19 | 2.73 | 1:1 | |
| Gandzasar - Shirak | | 28% | 20% | 52% | 12 | 1 | 1: 2.14 X: 3.00 2: 3.23 | 2.14 | 3.00 | 3.23 | 0:1 | |
| FC Urartu - Syunik | | 43% | 13% | 10% | | | 1: 1.39 X: 4.45 2: 6.08 | 1.39 | 4.45 | 6.08 | 3:0 | |
| Alashkert - BKMA | | 65% | 12% | 23% | 1 | | 1: 1.27 X: 4.98 2: 9.08 | 1.27 | 4.98 | 9.08 | 3:0 | |
| Shirak - FC Noah | | 41% | 13% | 47% | 12 | 1 | 1: 8.37 X: 4.76 2: 1.30 | 8.37 | 4.76 | 1.30 | 3:4 | |
| Pyunik Yerevan - Van | | 51% | 11% | 39% | 12 | 1 | 1: 1.19 X: 5.64 2: 11.49 | 1.19 | 5.64 | 11.49 | 3:0 | |
| Ararat-Armenia - FC Urartu | | 30% | 18% | 19% | | | 1: 2.01 X: 3.31 2: 3.28 | 2.01 | 3.31 | 3.28 | 2:1 | |
| Ararat - Sardarapat | | 21% | 18% | 61% | 2 | 2 | 1: 2.97 X: 3.31 2: 2.15 | 2.97 | 3.31 | 2.15 | 1:2 | |
| Alashkert - Ararat | | 70% | 14% | 16% | 1 | | 1: 1.35 X: 4.37 2: 7.36 | 1.35 | 4.37 | 7.36 | 3:0 | |
| FC Noah - Syunik | | 46% | 13% | 8% | | 1 | 1: 1.30 X: 4.71 2: 7.67 | 1.30 | 4.71 | 7.67 | 3:0 | |
| Gandzasar - Ararat-Armenia | | 8% | 14% | 78% | 2 | | 1: 7.36 X: 4.31 2: 1.36 | 7.36 | 4.31 | 1.36 | 3:4 | |
| BKMA - Shirak | | 27% | 19% | 54% | 12 | 1 | 1: 2.29 X: 3.09 2: 2.94 | 2.29 | 3.09 | 2.94 | 0:0 | |
| Ararat-Armenia - Gandzasar | | 53% | 9% | 38% | 12 | 1 | 1: 1.15 X: 6.53 2: 12.46 | 1.15 | 6.53 | 12.46 | 1:0 | |
| FC Urartu - FC Noah | | 12% | 33% | 55% | 2 | 2 | 1: 5.01 X: 3.73 2: 1.57 | 5.01 | 3.73 | 1.57 | 0:5 | |
| Pyunik Yerevan - Van | | 60% | 12% | 28% | 1 | 2 | 1: 1.24 X: 5.06 2: 9.62 | 1.24 | 5.06 | 9.62 | 2:1 | |
| Ararat - BKMA | | 38% | 30% | 32% | | | 1: 2.28 X: 3.26 2: 2.82 | 2.28 | 3.26 | 2.82 | 1:1 | |
| Alashkert - Shirak | | 48% | 12% | 40% | 12 | 2 | 1: 1.26 X: 5.07 2: 9.17 | 1.26 | 5.07 | 9.17 | 2:0 | |
|
|