| Date | FOOTBALL MATCHES | PREDICTION | PREDICTION | AVER. ODDS | AVERAGE ODDS | FT score | FT RESULTS |
| HOME team - AWAY team | 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 | Tips | TIPS | | 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
| 2026 - South-Korea K League 1 |
| 2026 - South-Korea K League 1 |
| Incheon United - Pohang Steelers | | 25% | 54% | 21% | 1X | 1 | 1: 2.49 X: 3.03 2: 2.91 | 2.49 | 3.03 | 2.91 | | |
| Gwangju FC - FC Seoul | | 7% | 14% | 78% | 2 | | 1: 8.07 X: 4.39 2: 1.37 | 8.07 | 4.39 | 1.37 | | |
| Gangwon FC - Daejeon Citizen | | 29% | 53% | 18% | 1X | 2 | 1: 2.14 X: 3.14 2: 3.43 | 2.14 | 3.14 | 3.43 | | |
| Ulsan Hyundai FC - Bucheon FC 1995 | | 70% | 17% | 13% | 1 | | 1: 1.69 X: 3.59 2: 4.87 | 1.69 | 3.59 | 4.87 | 1:0 | |
| Daejeon Citizen - Pohang Steelers | | 29% | 53% | 17% | 1X | 1 | 1: 2.09 X: 3.20 2: 3.51 | 2.09 | 3.20 | 3.51 | 0:2 | |
| Gimcheon Sangmu FC - Incheon United | | 27% | 53% | 20% | 1X | 2 | 1: 2.27 X: 3.20 2: 3.10 | 2.27 | 3.20 | 3.10 | 0:3 | |
| Gwangju FC - Gangwon FC | | 7% | 47% | 46% | X2 | 1 | 1: 9.26 X: 4.37 2: 1.35 | 9.26 | 4.37 | 1.35 | 0:0 | |
| FC Seoul - FC Anyang | | 69% | 17% | 13% | 1 | | 1: 1.73 X: 3.52 2: 4.74 | 1.73 | 3.52 | 4.74 | 0:0 | |
| Gimcheon Sangmu FC - Ulsan Hyundai FC | | 24% | 52% | 24% | X | 1 | 1: 2.60 X: 3.29 2: 2.55 | 2.60 | 3.29 | 2.55 | 1:2 | |
| Gangwon FC - Pohang Steelers | | 30% | 37% | 33% | | | 1: 2.06 X: 3.09 2: 3.77 | 2.06 | 3.09 | 3.77 | 1:1 | |
| Daejeon Citizen - Incheon United | | 63% | 19% | 18% | 1 | 1 | 1: 2.09 X: 3.27 2: 3.42 | 2.09 | 3.27 | 3.42 | 0:0 | |
| Jeonbuk Motors - Gwangju FC | | 70% | 13% | 18% | 1 | | 1: 1.30 X: 4.92 2: 9.68 | 1.30 | 4.92 | 9.68 | 4:0 | |
| Bucheon FC 1995 - Jeju United FC | | 25% | 53% | 21% | 1X | 2 | 1: 2.48 X: 3.07 2: 2.87 | 2.48 | 3.07 | 2.87 | 0:1 | |
| Gwangju FC - Daejeon Citizen | | 14% | 18% | 35% | | | 1: 4.51 X: 3.47 2: 1.78 | 4.51 | 3.47 | 1.78 | 0:5 | |
| FC Anyang - Bucheon FC 1995 | | 49% | 36% | 15% | 1X | 2 | 1: 1.95 X: 3.24 2: 4.01 | 1.95 | 3.24 | 4.01 | 0:1 | |
| Pohang Steelers - Gwangju FC | | 55% | 35% | 11% | 1 | 1 | 1: 1.64 X: 3.46 2: 5.60 | 1.64 | 3.46 | 5.60 | 1:0 | |
| FC Anyang - Ulsan Hyundai FC | | 21% | 53% | 27% | X2 | 1 | 1: 3.04 X: 3.22 2: 2.29 | 3.04 | 3.22 | 2.29 | 1:1 | |
| Daejeon Citizen - Jeju United FC | | 35% | 51% | 13% | 1X | 1 | 1: 1.75 X: 3.51 2: 4.60 | 1.75 | 3.51 | 4.60 | 0:1 | |
| FC Seoul - Bucheon FC 1995 | | 70% | 17% | 12% | 1 | | 1: 1.68 X: 3.53 2: 5.11 | 1.68 | 3.53 | 5.11 | 3:0 | |
| Jeonbuk Motors - Incheon United | | 49% | 35% | 15% | 1X | 2 | 1: 1.90 X: 3.36 2: 3.99 | 1.90 | 3.36 | 3.99 | 1:2 | |
| Gimcheon Sangmu FC - Gangwon FC | | 21% | 42% | 36% | X2 | | 1: 2.89 X: 3.14 2: 2.41 | 2.89 | 3.14 | 2.41 | 0:3 | |
| Ulsan Hyundai FC - Gwangju FC | | 74% | 16% | 11% | 1 | | 1: 1.53 X: 3.91 2: 5.96 | 1.53 | 3.91 | 5.96 | 5:1 | |
| Bucheon FC 1995 - Incheon United | | 19% | 21% | 27% | | | 1: 3.26 X: 3.03 2: 2.27 | 3.26 | 3.03 | 2.27 | 2:2 | |
| Jeju United FC - Gimcheon Sangmu FC | | 55% | 19% | 26% | 1 | 1 | 1: 2.88 X: 3.22 2: 2.38 | 2.88 | 3.22 | 2.38 | 1:1 | |
| Gangwon FC - Jeonbuk Motors | | 25% | 54% | 21% | 1X | 1 | 1: 2.46 X: 3.03 2: 2.94 | 2.46 | 3.03 | 2.94 | 1:1 | |
| Ulsan Hyundai FC - FC Seoul | | 23% | 53% | 25% | X2 | 1 | 1: 2.73 X: 3.23 2: 2.51 | 2.73 | 3.23 | 2.51 | 1:4 | |
| Gwangju FC - Bucheon FC 1995 | | 23% | 21% | 23% | | | 1: 2.74 X: 2.95 2: 2.71 | 2.74 | 2.95 | 2.71 | 0:1 | |
| Incheon United - Gimcheon Sangmu FC | | 44% | 19% | 37% | 12 | | 1: 2.27 X: 3.24 2: 3.09 | 2.27 | 3.24 | 3.09 | 2:1 | |
| Jeonbuk Motors - Ulsan Hyundai FC | | 29% | 52% | 19% | 1X | 1 | 1: 2.11 X: 3.34 2: 3.34 | 2.11 | 3.34 | 3.34 | 2:0 | |
| Jeju United FC - Bucheon FC 1995 | | 27% | 53% | 20% | 1X | 1 | 1: 2.26 X: 3.26 2: 3.12 | 2.26 | 3.26 | 3.12 | 1:0 | |
| Pohang Steelers - Gangwon FC | | 54% | 21% | 25% | 12 | 1 | 1: 2.99 X: 2.95 2: 2.48 | 2.99 | 2.95 | 2.48 | 1:0 | |
| Pohang Steelers - Bucheon FC 1995 | | 31% | 19% | 50% | 12 | 1 | 1: 1.99 X: 3.31 2: 3.69 | 1.99 | 3.31 | 3.69 | 0:0 | |
| FC Anyang - Incheon United | | 55% | 20% | 25% | 1 | 1 | 1: 2.81 X: 3.05 2: 2.51 | 2.81 | 3.05 | 2.51 | 0:1 | |
| FC Seoul - Gwangju FC | | 39% | 17% | 45% | 12 | | 1: 1.61 X: 3.67 2: 5.39 | 1.61 | 3.67 | 5.39 | 5:0 | |
| Pohang Steelers - FC Seoul | | 20% | 54% | 26% | X2 | 1 | 1: 3.06 X: 2.99 2: 2.40 | 3.06 | 2.99 | 2.40 | 0:1 | |
| Jeju United FC - Ulsan Hyundai FC | | 19% | 19% | 61% | 2 | 1 | 1: 3.17 X: 3.22 2: 2.21 | 3.17 | 3.22 | 2.21 | 0:2 | |
| Incheon United - Daejeon Citizen | | 42% | 37% | 21% | 1X | | 1: 2.45 X: 3.08 2: 2.89 | 2.45 | 3.08 | 2.89 | 1:3 | |
| Bucheon FC 1995 - Gangwon FC | | 17% | 19% | 63% | 2 | 1 | 1: 3.50 X: 3.18 2: 2.08 | 3.50 | 3.18 | 2.08 | 0:0 | |
| Gimcheon Sangmu FC - Gwangju FC | | 33% | 35% | 31% | | | 1: 1.85 X: 3.30 2: 4.25 | 1.85 | 3.30 | 4.25 | 1:1 | |
| Pohang Steelers - Incheon United | | 28% | 52% | 20% | 1X | 1 | 1: 2.21 X: 3.30 2: 3.14 | 2.21 | 3.30 | 3.14 | 1:1 | |
| Gangwon FC - FC Anyang | | 31% | 36% | 33% | | | 1: 2.05 X: 3.24 2: 3.71 | 2.05 | 3.24 | 3.71 | 1:1 | |
| Jeonbuk Motors - Bucheon FC 1995 | | 44% | 14% | 42% | 12 | | 1: 1.40 X: 4.43 2: 7.09 | 1.40 | 4.43 | 7.09 | 2:3 | |
| 2025 - South-Korea K League 1 |
| 2025 - South-Korea K League 1 |
| Suwon City FC - Bucheon FC 1995 | | 51% | 34% | 14% | 1X | 1 | 1: 1.76 X: 3.51 2: 4.33 | 1.76 | 3.51 | 4.33 | 2:3 | |
| Jeju United FC - Suwon Bluewings | | 25% | 20% | 55% | 2 | 1 | 1: 2.49 X: 3.07 2: 2.84 | 2.49 | 3.07 | 2.84 | 2:0 | |
| Bucheon FC 1995 - Suwon City FC | | 20% | 53% | 26% | X2 | 2 | 1: 3.04 X: 3.03 2: 2.33 | 3.04 | 3.03 | 2.33 | 1:0 | |
| Suwon Bluewings - Jeju United FC | | 36% | 45% | 19% | 1X | | 1: 2.25 X: 3.12 2: 3.14 | 2.25 | 3.12 | 3.14 | 0:1 | |
| Daegu FC - FC Anyang | | 61% | 19% | 21% | 1 | 1 | 1: 2.28 X: 3.32 2: 2.95 | 2.28 | 3.32 | 2.95 | 2:2 | |
| Ulsan Hyundai FC - Suwon City FC | | 32% | 50% | 18% | 1X | 1 | 1: 1.93 X: 3.73 2: 3.46 | 1.93 | 3.73 | 3.46 | 1:0 | |
| Pohang Steelers - FC Seoul | | 24% | 19% | 57% | 2 | 1 | 1: 2.55 X: 3.21 2: 2.68 | 2.55 | 3.21 | 2.68 | 0:0 | |
| Jeonbuk Motors - Daejeon Citizen | | 46% | 34% | 20% | 1X | 1 | 1: 2.14 X: 3.54 2: 3.10 | 2.14 | 3.54 | 3.10 | 3:1 | |