| Date | FOOTBALL MATCHES | PREDICTION | PREDICTION | AVER. ODDS | AVERAGE ODDS | FT score | FT RESULTS |
| HOME team - AWAY team | 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 | Tips | TIPS | | 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
| 2026 - Iran Azadegan League |
| 2026 - Iran Azadegan League |
| Shenavarsazi Qeshm - Mes Rafsanjan | | 21% | 55% | 23% | X | 1 | 1: 2.79 X: 2.71 2: 2.65 | 2.79 | 2.71 | 2.65 | | |
| Mes Kerman - Naft Masjed Soleyman | | 23% | 55% | 23% | X | 1 | 1: 2.56 X: 2.81 2: 2.64 | 2.56 | 2.81 | 2.64 | | |
| Fard Alborz - Be'sat Kermanshah | | 71% | 18% | 11% | 1 | | 1: 1.60 X: 3.37 2: 5.34 | 1.60 | 3.37 | 5.34 | | |
| Shahin Bandar Ameri - Shenavarsazi Qeshm | | 36% | 24% | 39% | 12 | | 1: 4.80 X: 3.13 2: 1.72 | 4.80 | 3.13 | 1.72 | 0:1 | |
| Naft Gachsaran - Mes Kerman | | 38% | 39% | 23% | 1X | | 1: 2.78 X: 2.66 2: 2.59 | 2.78 | 2.66 | 2.59 | 2:1 | |
| Ario Eslamshahr - Fard Alborz | | 40% | 40% | 20% | 1X | | 1: 2.56 X: 2.56 2: 3.05 | 2.56 | 2.56 | 3.05 | 0:3 | |
| Be'sat Kermanshah - Saipa | | 19% | 54% | 28% | X2 | 1 | 1: 3.27 X: 2.94 2: 2.16 | 3.27 | 2.94 | 2.16 | 0:0 | |
| Havadar - Mes Soongoun | | 15% | 54% | 31% | X2 | 1 | 1: 4.16 X: 2.95 2: 1.93 | 4.16 | 2.95 | 1.93 | 0:0 | |
| Naft Bandar Abbas - Mes Rafsanjan | | 18% | 37% | 44% | X2 | | 1: 3.31 X: 2.91 2: 2.20 | 3.31 | 2.91 | 2.20 | 0:0 | |
| Saipa - Naft Gachsaran | | 34% | 53% | 13% | 1X | 1 | 1: 1.78 X: 3.03 2: 4.92 | 1.78 | 3.03 | 4.92 | 0:1 | |
| Niroye Zamini - Shenavarsazi Qeshm | | 17% | 21% | 28% | | | 1: 3.48 X: 2.82 2: 2.13 | 3.48 | 2.82 | 2.13 | 1:2 | |
| Mes Kerman - Shahin Bandar Ameri | | 30% | 21% | 15% | | | 1: 1.99 X: 2.85 2: 3.88 | 1.99 | 2.85 | 3.88 | 1:1 | |
| Mes Soongoun - Naft Masjed Soleyman | | 25% | 54% | 21% | 1X | 1 | 1: 2.40 X: 2.87 2: 2.79 | 2.40 | 2.87 | 2.79 | 2:1 | |
| Fard Alborz - Havadar | | 27% | 21% | 19% | | | 1: 2.27 X: 2.80 2: 3.29 | 2.27 | 2.80 | 3.29 | 2:0 | |
| Shenavarsazi Qeshm - Mes Kerman | | 41% | 17% | 42% | 12 | | 1: 1.48 X: 3.48 2: 6.83 | 1.48 | 3.48 | 6.83 | 1:0 | |
| Mes Rafsanjan - Niroye Zamini | | 36% | 53% | 11% | 1X | 2 | 1: 1.67 X: 3.03 2: 5.50 | 1.67 | 3.03 | 5.50 | 4:1 | |
| Ario Eslamshahr - Naft Bandar Abbas | | 24% | 56% | 20% | X | 3 | 1: 2.51 X: 2.70 2: 2.98 | 2.51 | 2.70 | 2.98 | 4:0 | |
| Shahin Bandar Ameri - Mes Soongoun | | 23% | 55% | 22% | X | 1 | 1: 2.52 X: 2.79 2: 2.72 | 2.52 | 2.79 | 2.72 | 2:3 | |
| Naft Masjed Soleyman - Saipa | | 23% | 55% | 23% | X | 1 | 1: 2.70 X: 2.84 2: 2.66 | 2.70 | 2.84 | 2.66 | 1:1 | |
| Naft Gachsaran - Fard Alborz | | 21% | 55% | 23% | X | 1 | 1: 2.83 X: 2.78 2: 2.56 | 2.83 | 2.78 | 2.56 | 4:2 | |
| Naft Bandar Abbas - Havadar | | 55% | 19% | 25% | 1 | 2 | 1: 1.57 X: 3.09 2: 6.73 | 1.57 | 3.09 | 6.73 | 1:1 | |
| Saipa - Shenavarsazi Qeshm | | 36% | 52% | 12% | 1X | 1 | 1: 1.67 X: 3.20 2: 4.99 | 1.67 | 3.20 | 4.99 | 0:1 | |
| Ario Eslamshahr - Be'sat Kermanshah | | 33% | 19% | 14% | | | 1: 1.81 X: 3.06 2: 4.34 | 1.81 | 3.06 | 4.34 | 2:1 | |
| Mes Soongoun - Niroye Zamini | | 25% | 55% | 21% | X | 1 | 1: 2.45 X: 2.78 2: 2.92 | 2.45 | 2.78 | 2.92 | 1:0 | |
| Mes Kerman - Mes Rafsanjan | | 23% | 56% | 21% | X | 3 | 1: 2.62 X: 2.65 2: 2.75 | 2.62 | 2.65 | 2.75 | 0:1 | |
| Mes Rafsanjan - Ario Eslamshahr | | 22% | 54% | 24% | X | 2 | 1: 2.83 X: 2.94 2: 2.55 | 2.83 | 2.94 | 2.55 | 1:0 | |
| Be'sat Kermanshah - Naft Bandar Abbas | | 23% | 54% | 23% | X | 1 | 1: 2.75 X: 2.94 2: 2.62 | 2.75 | 2.94 | 2.62 | 2:1 | |
| Niroye Zamini - Mes Kerman | | 24% | 55% | 21% | X | 1 | 1: 2.57 X: 2.85 2: 2.90 | 2.57 | 2.85 | 2.90 | 0:0 | |
| Mes Rafsanjan - Be'sat Kermanshah | | 23% | 55% | 23% | X | 1 | 1: 2.62 X: 2.79 2: 2.62 | 2.62 | 2.79 | 2.62 | 1:0 | |
| Naft Masjed Soleyman - Naft Bandar Abbas | | 34% | 44% | 23% | 1X | | 1: 2.66 X: 2.83 2: 2.67 | 2.66 | 2.83 | 2.67 | 0:1 | |
| Naft Gachsaran - Ario Eslamshahr | | 27% | 55% | 19% | X | 1 | 1: 2.25 X: 2.81 2: 3.28 | 2.25 | 2.81 | 3.28 | 0:1 | |
| Havadar - Be'sat Kermanshah | | 24% | 55% | 21% | X | 3 | 1: 2.49 X: 2.77 2: 2.78 | 2.49 | 2.77 | 2.78 | 0:3 | |
| Mes Kerman - Saipa | | 19% | 55% | 25% | X | 1 | 1: 3.08 X: 2.71 2: 2.41 | 3.08 | 2.71 | 2.41 | 0:1 | |
| Mes Rafsanjan - Havadar | | 29% | 53% | 17% | 1X | 1 | 1: 2.05 X: 2.98 2: 3.57 | 2.05 | 2.98 | 3.57 | 0:0 | |
| Be'sat Kermanshah - Naft Gachsaran | | 28% | 56% | 17% | X | 1 | 1: 2.17 X: 2.70 2: 3.65 | 2.17 | 2.70 | 3.65 | 0:0 | |
| Fard Alborz - Saipa | | 24% | 56% | 19% | X | 1 | 1: 2.50 X: 2.65 2: 3.10 | 2.50 | 2.65 | 3.10 | 2:1 | |
| Ario Eslamshahr - Naft Bandar Abbas | | 31% | 56% | 13% | X | 3 | 1: 1.99 X: 2.64 2: 4.59 | 1.99 | 2.64 | 4.59 | 1:0 | |
| Shahrdari Noshahr - Navad Urmia | | 33% | 38% | 29% | | | 1: 1.81 X: 2.83 2: 5.03 | 1.81 | 2.83 | 5.03 | 0:0 | |
| Mes Shahr-e Babak - Be'sat Kermanshah | | 36% | 53% | 11% | 1X | 2 | 1: 1.66 X: 3.05 2: 5.65 | 1.66 | 3.05 | 5.65 | 0:0 | |
| Havadar - Mes Kerman | | 36% | 46% | 17% | 1X | 2 | 1: 2.40 X: 2.48 2: 3.48 | 2.40 | 2.48 | 3.48 | 1:1 | |
| Fard Alborz - Sanat Naft | | 30% | 41% | 28% | 1X | | 1: 2.74 X: 2.42 2: 3.03 | 2.74 | 2.42 | 3.03 | 1:2 | |
| Naft Bandar Abbas - Shahrdari Noshahr | | 27% | 56% | 18% | X | 2 | 1: 2.33 X: 2.75 2: 3.43 | 2.33 | 2.75 | 3.43 | 1:0 | |
| Saipa - Havadar | | 25% | 56% | 18% | X | 1 | 1: 2.37 X: 2.63 2: 3.30 | 2.37 | 2.63 | 3.30 | 0:0 | |
| Nassaji Mazandaran - Shenavarsazi Qeshm | | 79% | 15% | 6% | 1 | | 1: 1.31 X: 4.15 2: 10.50 | 1.31 | 4.15 | 10.50 | 2:0 | |
| Mes Kerman - Naft Gachsaran | | 44% | 36% | 21% | 1X | | 1: 1.78 X: 2.87 2: 5.20 | 1.78 | 2.87 | 5.20 | 0:0 | |
| Niroye Zamini - Ario Eslamshahr | | 26% | 51% | 22% | 1X | 3 | 1: 2.30 X: 2.56 2: 3.60 | 2.30 | 2.56 | 3.60 | 0:0 | |
| Naft Gachsaran - Be'sat Kermanshah | | 26% | 44% | 30% | X2 | | 1: 2.33 X: 2.76 2: 3.20 | 2.33 | 2.76 | 3.20 | 0:0 | |
| Ario Eslamshahr - Shahrdari Noshahr | | 41% | 44% | 15% | 1X | | 1: 2.03 X: 2.70 2: 4.10 | 2.03 | 2.70 | 4.10 | 1:1 | |
| Havadar - Navad Urmia | | 51% | 39% | 10% | 1X | 3 | 1: 1.62 X: 3.10 2: 5.93 | 1.62 | 3.10 | 5.93 | 2:0 | |
| Fard Alborz - Mes Kerman | | 29% | 57% | 15% | X | 2 | 1: 2.11 X: 2.57 2: 4.14 | 2.11 | 2.57 | 4.14 | 0:2 | |