norabet |
Finland Veikkausliiga free football predictions, daily soccer tips 1X2 |
|
| Date | FOOTBALL MATCHES | PREDICTION | PREDICTION | AVER. ODDS | AVERAGE ODDS | FT score | FT RESULTS | | HOME team - AWAY team | 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 | Tips | TIPS | | 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 | | 2026 - Finland Veikkausliiga | | 2026 - Finland Veikkausliiga |
| Inter Turku - AC Oulu | | 77% | 15% | 9% | 1 | | 1: 1.41 X: 4.27 2: 7.20 | 1.41 | 4.27 | 7.20 | | |
| Mariehamn - Ilves | | 21% | 17% | 61% | 2 | 1 | 1: 2.86 X: 3.60 2: 2.21 | 2.86 | 3.60 | 2.21 | 1:1 | |
| SJK - Lahti | | 23% | 51% | 26% | X2 | 1 | 1: 2.69 X: 3.51 2: 2.36 | 2.69 | 3.51 | 2.36 | 1:0 | |
| KuPS - AC Oulu | | 72% | 16% | 12% | 1 | | 1: 1.58 X: 3.85 2: 5.24 | 1.58 | 3.85 | 5.24 | 0:1 | |
| HJK Helsinki - VPS | | 62% | 26% | 12% | 1 | 2 | 1: 1.55 X: 4.04 2: 5.26 | 1.55 | 4.04 | 5.26 | 6:0 | |
| Gnistan - Inter Turku | | 17% | 17% | 66% | 2 | | 1: 3.60 X: 3.55 2: 1.89 | 3.60 | 3.55 | 1.89 | 0:0 | |
| Gnistan - HJK Helsinki | | 15% | 33% | 51% | X2 | 2 | 1: 3.95 X: 3.83 2: 1.76 | 3.95 | 3.83 | 1.76 | 1:1 | |
| AC Oulu - Inter Turku | | 16% | 19% | 66% | 2 | | 1: 3.90 X: 3.33 2: 1.88 | 3.90 | 3.33 | 1.88 | 0:1 | |
| SJK - Mariehamn | | 35% | 17% | 15% | | | 1: 1.75 X: 3.69 2: 4.16 | 1.75 | 3.69 | 4.16 | 2:1 | |
| Lahti - FF Jaro | | 73% | 15% | 12% | 1 | | 1: 1.54 X: 4.06 2: 5.26 | 1.54 | 4.06 | 5.26 | 1:1 | |
| Inter Turku - VPS | | 70% | 17% | 13% | 1 | | 1: 1.70 X: 3.57 2: 4.80 | 1.70 | 3.57 | 4.80 | 1:0 | |
| FF Jaro - SJK | | 18% | 18% | 31% | | | 1: 3.40 X: 3.49 2: 2.00 | 3.40 | 3.49 | 2.00 | 1:1 | |
| Mariehamn - Turku PS | | 26% | 17% | 23% | | | 1: 2.35 X: 3.61 2: 2.63 | 2.35 | 3.61 | 2.63 | 1:0 | |
| HJK Helsinki - Inter Turku | | 24% | 45% | 31% | X2 | | 1: 2.55 X: 3.26 2: 2.59 | 2.55 | 3.26 | 2.59 | 2:1 | |
| Gnistan - KuPS | | 34% | 33% | 33% | | | 1: 3.62 X: 3.68 2: 1.87 | 3.62 | 3.68 | 1.87 | 1:1 | |
| VPS - AC Oulu | | 30% | 19% | 51% | 12 | 3 | 1: 2.07 X: 3.32 2: 3.38 | 2.07 | 3.32 | 3.38 | 1:0 | |
| Turku PS - SJK | | 27% | 18% | 55% | 2 | 2 | 1: 2.34 X: 3.43 2: 2.77 | 2.34 | 3.43 | 2.77 | 0:0 | |
| Lahti - Mariehamn | | 57% | 15% | 28% | 1 | 3 | 1: 1.55 X: 3.98 2: 5.42 | 1.55 | 3.98 | 5.42 | 2:1 | |
| Ilves - FF Jaro | | 62% | 15% | 23% | 1 | 2 | 1: 1.53 X: 4.19 2: 5.16 | 1.53 | 4.19 | 5.16 | 2:0 | |
| VPS - Lahti | | 63% | 18% | 19% | 1 | 1 | 1: 2.10 X: 3.49 2: 3.14 | 2.10 | 3.49 | 3.14 | 0:1 | |
| Inter Turku - KuPS | | 27% | 19% | 21% | | | 1: 2.31 X: 3.29 2: 2.92 | 2.31 | 3.29 | 2.92 | 1:0 | |
| Ilves - HJK Helsinki | | 17% | 49% | 33% | X2 | 1 | 1: 3.61 X: 3.83 2: 1.84 | 3.61 | 3.83 | 1.84 | 1:2 | |
| Gnistan - Turku PS | | 33% | 50% | 17% | 1X | 1 | 1: 1.86 X: 3.76 2: 3.63 | 1.86 | 3.76 | 3.63 | 1:1 | |
| AC Oulu - SJK | | 31% | 51% | 19% | 1X | 1 | 1: 2.03 X: 3.56 2: 3.27 | 2.03 | 3.56 | 3.27 | 0:0 | |
| Turku PS - Inter Turku | | 17% | 18% | 65% | 2 | | 1: 3.77 X: 3.44 2: 1.91 | 3.77 | 3.44 | 1.91 | 0:0 | |
| HJK Helsinki - Gnistan | | 38% | 15% | 47% | 12 | 1 | 1: 1.61 X: 4.10 2: 4.61 | 1.61 | 4.10 | 4.61 | 2:3 | |
| KuPS - Mariehamn | | 50% | 10% | 39% | 12 | 1 | 1: 1.23 X: 6.00 2: 9.83 | 1.23 | 6.00 | 9.83 | 2:4 | |
| FF Jaro - AC Oulu | | 20% | 17% | 63% | 2 | 1 | 1: 3.08 X: 3.51 2: 2.13 | 3.08 | 3.51 | 2.13 | 0:1 | |
| SJK - Lahti | | 25% | 35% | 41% | X2 | | 1: 2.50 X: 3.45 2: 2.57 | 2.50 | 3.45 | 2.57 | 1:2 | |
| Gnistan - Ilves | | 25% | 17% | 57% | 2 | 2 | 1: 2.42 X: 3.51 2: 2.59 | 2.42 | 3.51 | 2.59 | 3:2 | |
| AC Oulu - Inter Turku | | 21% | 19% | 26% | | | 1: 2.90 X: 3.21 2: 2.35 | 2.90 | 3.21 | 2.35 | 2:3 | |
| Lahti - KuPS | | 24% | 19% | 24% | | | 1: 2.53 X: 3.33 2: 2.56 | 2.53 | 3.33 | 2.56 | 1:2 | |
| VPS - Turku PS | | 37% | 17% | 13% | | | 1: 1.68 X: 3.71 2: 4.66 | 1.68 | 3.71 | 4.66 | 1:3 | |
| AC Oulu - HJK Helsinki | | 53% | 18% | 29% | 12 | 2 | 1: 3.03 X: 3.41 2: 2.17 | 3.03 | 3.41 | 2.17 | 0:1 | |
| Ilves - Mariehamn | | 81% | 11% | 8% | 1 | | 1: 1.30 X: 5.28 2: 7.99 | 1.30 | 5.28 | 7.99 | 2:0 | |
| Inter Turku - Lahti | | 60% | 18% | 22% | 1 | 3 | 1: 1.85 X: 3.45 2: 3.93 | 1.85 | 3.45 | 3.93 | 0:0 | |
| KuPS - Turku PS | | 76% | 14% | 10% | 1 | | 1: 1.45 X: 4.37 2: 6.10 | 1.45 | 4.37 | 6.10 | 1:1 | |
| FF Jaro - VPS | | 17% | 17% | 32% | | | 1: 3.64 X: 3.54 2: 1.92 | 3.64 | 3.54 | 1.92 | 1:3 | |
| SJK - Gnistan | | 62% | 17% | 21% | 1 | 2 | 1: 2.18 X: 3.58 2: 2.94 | 2.18 | 3.58 | 2.94 | 2:2 | |
| SJK - HJK Helsinki | | 18% | 17% | 65% | 2 | | 1: 3.38 X: 3.78 2: 1.93 | 3.38 | 3.78 | 1.93 | 3:0 | |
| AC Oulu - Ilves | | 28% | 18% | 55% | 2 | 1 | 1: 2.22 X: 3.48 2: 2.91 | 2.22 | 3.48 | 2.91 | 1:0 | |
| VPS - Inter Turku | | 24% | 27% | 49% | X2 | 3 | 1: 2.58 X: 3.26 2: 2.58 | 2.58 | 3.26 | 2.58 | 0:1 | |
| Gnistan - KuPS | | 20% | 51% | 29% | X2 | 2 | 1: 3.07 X: 3.56 2: 2.10 | 3.07 | 3.56 | 2.10 | 0:1 | |
| Lahti - FF Jaro | | 55% | 33% | 13% | 1 | 2 | 1: 1.62 X: 3.91 2: 4.79 | 1.62 | 3.91 | 4.79 | 2:0 | |
| Turku PS - Mariehamn | | 63% | 26% | 11% | 1 | 2 | 1: 1.52 X: 4.18 2: 5.44 | 1.52 | 4.18 | 5.44 | 3:0 | |
| HJK Helsinki - Turku PS | | 76% | 13% | 11% | 1 | | 1: 1.44 X: 4.57 2: 5.91 | 1.44 | 4.57 | 5.91 | 1:0 | |
| Ilves - Lahti | | 28% | 17% | 22% | | | 1: 2.22 X: 3.60 2: 2.85 | 2.22 | 3.60 | 2.85 | 1:0 | |
| KuPS - VPS | | 32% | 17% | 17% | | | 1: 1.92 X: 3.55 2: 3.60 | 1.92 | 3.55 | 3.60 | 3:1 | |
| Mariehamn - AC Oulu | | 12% | 15% | 39% | | | 1: 5.17 X: 4.03 2: 1.56 | 5.17 | 4.03 | 1.56 | 1:1 | |
| FF Jaro - SJK | | 31% | 28% | 40% | 12 | | 1: 3.10 X: 3.60 2: 2.08 | 3.10 | 3.60 | 2.08 | 2:1 | |
|
|