| Date | FOOTBALL MATCHES | PREDICTION | PREDICTION | AVER. ODDS | AVERAGE ODDS | FT score | FT RESULTS |
| HOME team - AWAY team | 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 | Tips | TIPS | | 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
| 2026 - Egypt Premier League |
| 2026 - Egypt Premier League |
| Wadi Degla - Ismaily SC | | 37% | 53% | 11% | 1X | 1 | 1: 1.67 X: 3.20 2: 5.50 | 1.67 | 3.20 | 5.50 | | |
| Future FC - Al Ittihad | | 21% | 49% | 30% | X2 | 3 | 1: 2.84 X: 2.57 2: 2.83 | 2.84 | 2.57 | 2.83 | 0:0 | |
| Kahraba Ismailia - Pharco | | 32% | 33% | 34% | | | 1: 2.89 X: 2.76 2: 2.58 | 2.89 | 2.76 | 2.58 | 0:0 | |
| El Mokawloon - El Gouna FC | | 29% | 45% | 26% | 1X | | 1: 2.14 X: 2.68 2: 3.93 | 2.14 | 2.68 | 3.93 | 1:0 | |
| Petrojet - Wadi Degla | | 21% | 38% | 40% | X2 | | 1: 2.80 X: 2.82 2: 2.58 | 2.80 | 2.82 | 2.58 | 2:2 | |
| Haras El Hodood - Masr | | 56% | 20% | 25% | 1 | 2 | 1: 1.84 X: 3.08 2: 4.45 | 1.84 | 3.08 | 4.45 | 1:2 | |
| National Bank of Egypt - Ismaily SC | | 46% | 34% | 20% | 1X | 3 | 1: 1.86 X: 2.98 2: 4.49 | 1.86 | 2.98 | 4.49 | 0:0 | |
| El Geish - Ghazl El Mehalla | | 25% | 45% | 30% | X2 | | 1: 2.38 X: 2.47 2: 3.71 | 2.38 | 2.47 | 3.71 | 1:0 | |
| Smouha SC - Zamalek SC | | 10% | 18% | 39% | | | 1: 6.26 X: 3.39 2: 1.56 | 6.26 | 3.39 | 1.56 | 0:1 | |
| Ceramica Cleopatra - Pyramids FC | | 13% | 19% | 68% | 2 | | 1: 4.58 X: 3.27 2: 1.75 | 4.58 | 3.27 | 1.75 | 1:1 | |
| Al Ahly - Enppi | | 68% | 26% | 7% | 1 | | 1: 1.35 X: 4.22 2: 8.54 | 1.35 | 4.22 | 8.54 | 3:0 | |
| Wadi Degla - Kahraba Ismailia | | 35% | 52% | 13% | 1X | 1 | 1: 1.73 X: 3.32 2: 4.69 | 1.73 | 3.32 | 4.69 | 1:2 | |
| Al Ittihad - Petrojet | | 27% | 22% | 19% | | | 1: 2.31 X: 2.79 2: 3.33 | 2.31 | 2.79 | 3.33 | 1:2 | |
| Pharco - El Mokawloon | | 20% | 55% | 25% | X | 2 | 1: 3.08 X: 2.74 2: 2.47 | 3.08 | 2.74 | 2.47 | 1:1 | |
| Ghazl El Mehalla - Ismaily SC | | 27% | 23% | 49% | 12 | 1 | 1: 2.21 X: 2.59 2: 3.94 | 2.21 | 2.59 | 3.94 | 0:0 | |
| Masr - El Gouna FC | | 27% | 56% | 17% | X | 1 | 1: 2.28 X: 2.67 2: 3.59 | 2.28 | 2.67 | 3.59 | 2:2 | |
| Zamalek SC - Al Ahly | | 17% | 53% | 29% | X2 | 1 | 1: 3.45 X: 3.00 2: 2.11 | 3.45 | 3.00 | 2.11 | 0:3 | |
| Pyramids FC - Enppi | | 42% | 49% | 9% | 1X | 1 | 1: 1.45 X: 3.83 2: 7.00 | 1.45 | 3.83 | 7.00 | 3:2 | |
| Wadi Degla - Al Ittihad | | 33% | 42% | 25% | 1X | | 1: 2.34 X: 2.73 2: 3.28 | 2.34 | 2.73 | 3.28 | 4:1 | |
| Future FC - El Geish | | 28% | 41% | 31% | X2 | | 1: 2.65 X: 2.57 2: 3.04 | 2.65 | 2.57 | 3.04 | 0:0 | |
| El Gouna FC - Haras El Hodood | | 31% | 22% | 47% | 12 | 1 | 1: 1.96 X: 2.79 2: 4.33 | 1.96 | 2.79 | 4.33 | 1:1 | |
| Kahraba Ismailia - National Bank of Egypt | | 13% | 19% | 68% | 2 | | 1: 4.54 X: 3.26 2: 1.77 | 4.54 | 3.26 | 1.77 | 1:3 | |
| El Mokawloon - Ghazl El Mehalla | | 29% | 57% | 15% | X | 2 | 1: 2.13 X: 2.59 2: 4.10 | 2.13 | 2.59 | 4.10 | 1:1 | |
| Masr - Pharco | | 31% | 54% | 15% | 1X | 1 | 1: 1.99 X: 2.97 2: 3.91 | 1.99 | 2.97 | 3.91 | 1:0 | |
| Petrojet - Ismaily SC | | 67% | 20% | 13% | 1 | | 1: 1.82 X: 3.09 2: 4.61 | 1.82 | 3.09 | 4.61 | 0:1 | |
| Pyramids FC - Al Ahly | | 23% | 54% | 23% | X | 1 | 1: 2.66 X: 2.95 2: 2.61 | 2.66 | 2.95 | 2.61 | 3:0 | |
| Zamalek SC - Enppi | | 70% | 18% | 11% | 1 | | 1: 1.65 X: 3.31 2: 5.23 | 1.65 | 3.31 | 5.23 | 0:0 | |
| Smouha SC - AL Masry | | 20% | 44% | 36% | X2 | | 1: 3.09 X: 2.77 2: 2.43 | 3.09 | 2.77 | 2.43 | 0:1 | |
| El Geish - Kahraba Ismailia | | 65% | 21% | 14% | 1 | | 1: 1.90 X: 2.97 2: 4.31 | 1.90 | 2.97 | 4.31 | 1:2 | |
| Pharco - El Gouna FC | | 22% | 56% | 22% | X | 1 | 1: 2.79 X: 2.67 2: 2.72 | 2.79 | 2.67 | 2.72 | 0:1 | |
| National Bank of Egypt - Masr | | 27% | 55% | 17% | X | 1 | 1: 2.20 X: 2.81 2: 3.49 | 2.20 | 2.81 | 3.49 | 2:1 | |
| Zamalek SC - Pyramids FC | | 32% | 43% | 25% | 1X | | 1: 2.87 X: 2.90 2: 2.46 | 2.87 | 2.90 | 2.46 | 1:0 | |
| Ghazl El Mehalla - Petrojet | | 21% | 56% | 23% | X | 3 | 1: 2.84 X: 2.69 2: 2.66 | 2.84 | 2.69 | 2.66 | 1:1 | |
| El Mokawloon - Al Ittihad | | 23% | 57% | 21% | X | 1 | 1: 2.67 X: 2.60 2: 2.97 | 2.67 | 2.60 | 2.97 | 0:0 | |
| Smouha SC - Ceramica Cleopatra | | 20% | 55% | 25% | X | 1 | 1: 3.04 X: 2.84 2: 2.42 | 3.04 | 2.84 | 2.42 | 0:2 | |
| AL Masry - Enppi | | 28% | 55% | 17% | X | 1 | 1: 2.15 X: 2.78 2: 3.66 | 2.15 | 2.78 | 3.66 | 2:2 | |
| Future FC - Masr | | 21% | 56% | 23% | X | 1 | 1: 2.87 X: 2.68 2: 2.68 | 2.87 | 2.68 | 2.68 | 1:3 | |
| Kahraba Ismailia - Ghazl El Mehalla | | 21% | 55% | 23% | X | 1 | 1: 2.88 X: 2.76 2: 2.58 | 2.88 | 2.76 | 2.58 | 1:3 | |
| Haras El Hodood - Al Ittihad | | 15% | 22% | 63% | 2 | 2 | 1: 4.22 X: 2.76 2: 2.00 | 4.22 | 2.76 | 2.00 | 2:2 | |
| Wadi Degla - National Bank of Egypt | | 21% | 55% | 24% | X | 1 | 1: 2.88 X: 2.80 2: 2.54 | 2.88 | 2.80 | 2.54 | 2:0 | |
| Kahraba Ismailia - Ismaily SC | | 23% | 55% | 21% | X | 2 | 1: 2.60 X: 2.80 2: 2.84 | 2.60 | 2.80 | 2.84 | 1:1 | |
| Al Ittihad - Masr | | 21% | 57% | 23% | X | 2 | 1: 2.94 X: 2.61 2: 2.69 | 2.94 | 2.61 | 2.69 | 2:1 | |
| Future FC - El Gouna FC | | 24% | 23% | 53% | 2 | 1 | 1: 2.50 X: 2.72 2: 3.04 | 2.50 | 2.72 | 3.04 | 0:0 | |
| National Bank of Egypt - El Mokawloon | | 44% | 38% | 18% | 1X | | 1: 2.25 X: 2.86 2: 3.35 | 2.25 | 2.86 | 3.35 | 2:1 | |
| El Geish - Petrojet | | 35% | 44% | 21% | 1X | | 1: 2.51 X: 2.77 2: 2.99 | 2.51 | 2.77 | 2.99 | 2:0 | |
| Pharco - Haras El Hodood | | 26% | 55% | 19% | X | 1 | 1: 2.36 X: 2.81 2: 3.18 | 2.36 | 2.81 | 3.18 | 2:1 | |
| Ghazl El Mehalla - Wadi Degla | | 15% | 55% | 29% | X | 1 | 1: 4.06 X: 2.78 2: 2.07 | 4.06 | 2.78 | 2.07 | 0:0 | |
| Petrojet - Masr | | 21% | 55% | 23% | X | 1 | 1: 2.88 X: 2.77 2: 2.58 | 2.88 | 2.77 | 2.58 | 2:1 | |
| El Mokawloon - Ismaily SC | | 31% | 22% | 14% | | | 1: 1.97 X: 2.78 2: 4.33 | 1.97 | 2.78 | 4.33 | 1:0 | |
| Kahraba Ismailia - Al Ittihad | | 20% | 55% | 25% | X | 2 | 1: 3.03 X: 2.87 2: 2.43 | 3.03 | 2.87 | 2.43 | 1:1 | |