| Date | FOOTBALL MATCHES | PREDICTION | PREDICTION | AVER. ODDS | AVERAGE ODDS | FT score | FT RESULTS |
| HOME team - AWAY team | 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 | Tips | TIPS | | 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
| 2026 - Austria 2. Liga |
| 2026 - Austria 2. Liga |
| Admira Wacker - Floridsdorfer AC | | 30% | 19% | 18% | | | 1: 2.02 X: 3.28 2: 3.41 | 2.02 | 3.28 | 3.41 | | |
| SKN ST. Polten - WSPG Wels | | 77% | 13% | 9% | 1 | | 1: 1.39 X: 4.51 2: 6.61 | 1.39 | 4.51 | 6.61 | | |
| Austria Lustenau - SKU Amstetten | | 69% | 17% | 15% | 1 | | 1: 1.74 X: 3.60 2: 4.24 | 1.74 | 3.60 | 4.24 | | |
| Austria Klagenfurt - FC Liefering | | 14% | 15% | 37% | | | 1: 4.31 X: 3.93 2: 1.67 | 4.31 | 3.93 | 1.67 | | |
| SV Kapfenberg - SKN ST. Polten | | 13% | 15% | 73% | 2 | | 1: 4.88 X: 4.16 2: 1.54 | 4.88 | 4.16 | 1.54 | 0:3 | |
| SKU Amstetten - Austria Klagenfurt | | 35% | 17% | 15% | | | 1: 1.75 X: 3.66 2: 4.05 | 1.75 | 3.66 | 4.05 | 3:0 | |
| Austria Klagenfurt - Rapid Wien II | | 44% | 18% | 38% | 12 | | 1: 2.25 X: 3.44 2: 2.86 | 2.25 | 3.44 | 2.86 | 2:1 | |
| Austria Lustenau - Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz | | 54% | 14% | 32% | 12 | 2 | 1: 1.41 X: 4.46 2: 6.55 | 1.41 | 4.46 | 6.55 | 2:0 | |
| Floridsdorfer AC - SKN ST. Polten | | 23% | 53% | 24% | X | 1 | 1: 2.64 X: 3.17 2: 2.54 | 2.64 | 3.17 | 2.54 | 0:0 | |
| SKU Amstetten - First Vienna | | 28% | 29% | 43% | X2 | | 1: 2.18 X: 3.40 2: 2.95 | 2.18 | 3.40 | 2.95 | 0:0 | |
| SKN ST. Polten - FC Liefering | | 69% | 16% | 15% | 1 | | 1: 1.72 X: 3.81 2: 4.11 | 1.72 | 3.81 | 4.11 | 0:0 | |
| Sturm Graz II - Austria Klagenfurt | | 33% | 51% | 17% | 1X | 1 | 1: 1.89 X: 3.50 2: 3.69 | 1.89 | 3.50 | 3.69 | 1:1 | |
| Austria Lustenau - Rapid Wien II | | 71% | 16% | 13% | 1 | | 1: 1.65 X: 3.85 2: 4.50 | 1.65 | 3.85 | 4.50 | 3:0 | |
| SV Kapfenberg - Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz | | 28% | 17% | 55% | 2 | 1 | 1: 2.20 X: 3.47 2: 2.89 | 2.20 | 3.47 | 2.89 | 3:1 | |
| First Vienna - Sturm Graz II | | 61% | 18% | 21% | 1 | 1 | 1: 2.20 X: 3.44 2: 2.91 | 2.20 | 3.44 | 2.91 | 2:1 | |
| FC Liefering - Floridsdorfer AC | | 55% | 19% | 25% | 1 | 1 | 1: 2.75 X: 3.22 2: 2.38 | 2.75 | 3.22 | 2.38 | 3:1 | |
| SKU Amstetten - Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz | | 73% | 15% | 13% | 1 | | 1: 1.54 X: 4.22 2: 4.91 | 1.54 | 4.22 | 4.91 | 2:3 | |
| SKN ST. Polten - Austria Klagenfurt | | 43% | 14% | 9% | | | 1: 1.41 X: 4.41 2: 6.41 | 1.41 | 4.41 | 6.41 | 2:0 | |
| Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz - Sturm Graz II | | 40% | 18% | 42% | 12 | | 1: 2.62 X: 3.44 2: 2.41 | 2.62 | 3.44 | 2.41 | 1:3 | |
| Floridsdorfer AC - Austria Lustenau | | 25% | 55% | 20% | X | 1 | 1: 2.48 X: 2.78 2: 3.03 | 2.48 | 2.78 | 3.03 | 0:2 | |
| FC Liefering - WSPG Wels | | 67% | 17% | 16% | 1 | | 1: 1.85 X: 3.52 2: 3.80 | 1.85 | 3.52 | 3.80 | 2:5 | |
| Austria Salzburg - FC Liefering | | 19% | 52% | 29% | X2 | 1 | 1: 3.23 X: 3.28 2: 2.17 | 3.23 | 3.28 | 2.17 | 2:0 | |
| Austria Klagenfurt - Floridsdorfer AC | | 17% | 19% | 65% | 2 | | 1: 3.72 X: 3.28 2: 1.93 | 3.72 | 3.28 | 1.93 | 0:3 | |
| Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz - Admira Wacker | | 12% | 15% | 73% | 2 | | 1: 4.99 X: 4.15 2: 1.54 | 4.99 | 4.15 | 1.54 | 1:4 | |
| Rapid Wien II - SKU Amstetten | | 14% | 17% | 69% | 2 | | 1: 4.47 X: 3.65 2: 1.70 | 4.47 | 3.65 | 1.70 | 4:1 | |
| Sturm Graz II - FC Liefering | | 46% | 17% | 38% | 12 | 2 | 1: 2.65 X: 3.63 2: 2.28 | 2.65 | 3.63 | 2.28 | 0:1 | |
| Floridsdorfer AC - Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz | | 48% | 17% | 36% | 12 | 2 | 1: 1.68 X: 3.64 2: 4.60 | 1.68 | 3.64 | 4.60 | 2:0 | |
| Admira Wacker - Austria Klagenfurt | | 48% | 13% | 39% | 12 | 1 | 1: 1.27 X: 4.94 2: 10.19 | 1.27 | 4.94 | 10.19 | 3:3 | |
| FC Liefering - Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz | | 52% | 33% | 15% | 1X | 3 | 1: 1.74 X: 3.85 2: 3.91 | 1.74 | 3.85 | 3.91 | 4:3 | |
| Austria Lustenau - First Vienna | | 65% | 18% | 17% | 1 | | 1: 1.97 X: 3.36 2: 3.56 | 1.97 | 3.36 | 3.56 | 0:3 | |
| Floridsdorfer AC - Sturm Graz II | | 70% | 16% | 14% | 1 | | 1: 1.66 X: 3.85 2: 4.43 | 1.66 | 3.85 | 4.43 | 0:1 | |
| SKN ST. Polten - Rapid Wien II | | 61% | 29% | 9% | 1 | 1 | 1: 1.37 X: 4.71 2: 6.72 | 1.37 | 4.71 | 6.72 | 4:0 | |
| SV Kapfenberg - Sturm Graz II | | 24% | 17% | 59% | 2 | 1 | 1: 2.56 X: 3.59 2: 2.35 | 2.56 | 3.59 | 2.35 | 2:1 | |
| SKN ST. Polten - SKU Amstetten | | 30% | 51% | 19% | 1X | 1 | 1: 2.02 X: 3.44 2: 3.29 | 2.02 | 3.44 | 3.29 | 1:3 | |
| Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz - Austria Klagenfurt | | 34% | 17% | 49% | 12 | 1 | 1: 1.80 X: 3.67 2: 3.84 | 1.80 | 3.67 | 3.84 | 1:1 | |
| First Vienna - SKN ST. Polten | | 33% | 18% | 49% | 12 | 2 | 1: 3.84 X: 3.39 2: 1.86 | 3.84 | 3.39 | 1.86 | 2:1 | |
| 2025 - Austria 2. Liga |
| 2025 - Austria 2. Liga |
| SKU Amstetten - Admira Wacker | | 19% | 35% | 45% | X2 | | 1: 3.15 X: 3.29 2: 2.13 | 3.15 | 3.29 | 2.13 | 2:1 | |
| Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz - SKN ST. Polten | | 24% | 15% | 60% | 2 | 2 | 1: 4.50 X: 4.01 2: 1.62 | 4.50 | 4.01 | 1.62 | 2:1 | |
| WSPG Wels - Austria Lustenau | | 20% | 19% | 27% | | | 1: 3.04 X: 3.14 2: 2.24 | 3.04 | 3.14 | 2.24 | 0:1 | |
| SV Kapfenberg - Floridsdorfer AC | | 49% | 17% | 34% | 12 | 1 | 1: 4.05 X: 3.51 2: 1.79 | 4.05 | 3.51 | 1.79 | 0:0 | |
| Admira Wacker - SV Kapfenberg | | 43% | 31% | 27% | 1X | | 1: 1.44 X: 4.25 2: 6.19 | 1.44 | 4.25 | 6.19 | 6:1 | |
| Floridsdorfer AC - WSPG Wels | | 35% | 17% | 14% | | | 1: 1.75 X: 3.53 2: 4.34 | 1.75 | 3.53 | 4.34 | 3:1 | |
| Rapid Wien II - Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz | | 62% | 17% | 21% | 1 | 1 | 1: 2.15 X: 3.53 2: 2.91 | 2.15 | 3.53 | 2.91 | 3:1 | |
| Rapid Wien II - Sturm Graz II | | 63% | 17% | 20% | 1 | 1 | 1: 2.09 X: 3.52 2: 3.05 | 2.09 | 3.52 | 3.05 | 1:1 | |
| Floridsdorfer AC - Admira Wacker | | 23% | 53% | 24% | X | 1 | 1: 2.68 X: 3.02 2: 2.55 | 2.68 | 3.02 | 2.55 | 1:1 | |
| SKU Amstetten - Austria Lustenau | | 27% | 52% | 21% | 1X | 1 | 1: 2.22 X: 3.29 2: 3.00 | 2.22 | 3.29 | 3.00 | 1:0 | |
| Austria Klagenfurt - SKU Amstetten | | 23% | 19% | 57% | 2 | 1 | 1: 2.64 X: 3.17 2: 2.53 | 2.64 | 3.17 | 2.53 | 0:2 | |
| First Vienna - Rapid Wien II | | 31% | 51% | 18% | 1X | 1 | 1: 1.98 X: 3.47 2: 3.36 | 1.98 | 3.47 | 3.36 | 2:0 | |
| Rapid Wien II - Austria Klagenfurt | | 24% | 18% | 58% | 2 | 3 | 1: 2.56 X: 3.39 2: 2.50 | 2.56 | 3.39 | 2.50 | 2:1 | |
| Admira Wacker - SKN ST. Polten | | 29% | 24% | 47% | 12 | 3 | 1: 2.14 X: 3.22 2: 3.19 | 2.14 | 3.22 | 3.19 | 2:1 | |