norabet |
Belgium Jupiler Pro League free football predictions, daily soccer tips 1X2 |
|
| Date | FOOTBALL MATCHES | PREDICTION | PREDICTION | AVER. ODDS | AVERAGE ODDS | FT score | FT RESULTS | | HOME team - AWAY team | 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 | Tips | TIPS | | 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 | | 2026 - Belgium Jupiler Pro League | | 2026 - Belgium Jupiler Pro League |
| Union St. Gilloise - KV Mechelen | | 81% | 12% | 7% | 1 | | 1: 1.32 X: 5.08 2: 8.34 | 1.32 | 5.08 | 8.34 | 3:0 | |
| Antwerp - Charleroi | | 25% | 19% | 22% | | | 1: 2.46 X: 3.25 2: 2.79 | 2.46 | 3.25 | 2.79 | 0:1 | |
| Gent - Anderlecht | | 44% | 35% | 21% | 1X | | 1: 2.26 X: 3.42 2: 2.96 | 2.26 | 3.42 | 2.96 | 1:1 | |
| Club Brugge KV - St. Truiden | | 75% | 13% | 11% | 1 | | 1: 1.48 X: 4.56 2: 5.63 | 1.48 | 4.56 | 5.63 | 2:0 | |
| Zulte Waregem - Dender | | 57% | 15% | 29% | 1 | 1 | 1: 1.55 X: 4.13 2: 5.31 | 1.55 | 4.13 | 5.31 | 2:1 | |
| Standard Liege - OH Leuven | | 29% | 19% | 52% | 12 | 1 | 1: 2.12 X: 3.35 2: 3.32 | 2.12 | 3.35 | 3.32 | 2:1 | |
| Dender - RAAL La Louvière | | 21% | 18% | 27% | | | 1: 2.89 X: 3.41 2: 2.32 | 2.89 | 3.41 | 2.32 | 2:1 | |
| Anderlecht - Club Brugge KV | | 14% | 15% | 71% | 2 | | 1: 4.53 X: 4.19 2: 1.64 | 4.53 | 4.19 | 1.64 | 1:3 | |
| Antwerp - Standard Liege | | 32% | 18% | 17% | | | 1: 1.97 X: 3.47 2: 3.67 | 1.97 | 3.47 | 3.67 | 0:5 | |
| KV Mechelen - Gent | | 23% | 18% | 25% | | | 1: 2.71 X: 3.46 2: 2.43 | 2.71 | 3.46 | 2.43 | 1:0 | |
| Liège - Lommel United | | 53% | 17% | 29% | 12 | 1 | 1: 3.06 X: 3.54 2: 2.08 | 3.06 | 3.54 | 2.08 | 1:2 | |
| Anderlecht - Union St. Gilloise | | 15% | 18% | 67% | 2 | | 1: 3.97 X: 3.46 2: 1.88 | 3.97 | 3.46 | 1.88 | 1:3 | |
| Gent - Club Brugge KV | | 13% | 15% | 71% | 2 | | 1: 4.57 X: 4.12 2: 1.64 | 4.57 | 4.12 | 1.64 | 0:2 | |
| Genk - Standard Liege | | 71% | 16% | 13% | 1 | | 1: 1.63 X: 3.82 2: 5.00 | 1.63 | 3.82 | 5.00 | 1:1 | |
| Cercle Brugge - Dender | | 75% | 14% | 11% | 1 | | 1: 1.50 X: 4.48 2: 5.40 | 1.50 | 4.48 | 5.40 | 2:1 | |
| Patro Eisden - Beerschot VA | | 19% | 19% | 62% | 2 | 1 | 1: 3.17 X: 3.23 2: 2.12 | 3.17 | 3.23 | 2.12 | 1:1 | |
| Lommel United - Liège | | 53% | 16% | 31% | 12 | 1 | 1: 1.68 X: 3.79 2: 4.32 | 1.68 | 3.79 | 4.32 | 3:0 | |
| St. Truiden - Anderlecht | | 47% | 18% | 36% | 12 | 1 | 1: 2.08 X: 3.52 2: 3.26 | 2.08 | 3.52 | 3.26 | 2:0 | |
| Club Brugge KV - KV Mechelen | | 51% | 10% | 39% | 12 | 1 | 1: 1.22 X: 6.28 2: 10.59 | 1.22 | 6.28 | 10.59 | 6:1 | |
| Union St. Gilloise - Gent | | 76% | 15% | 9% | 1 | | 1: 1.45 X: 4.25 2: 6.62 | 1.45 | 4.25 | 6.62 | 0:0 | |
| Genk - Charleroi | | 66% | 17% | 17% | 1 | | 1: 1.91 X: 3.52 2: 3.78 | 1.91 | 3.52 | 3.78 | 1:1 | |
| OH Leuven - KVC Westerlo | | 23% | 18% | 59% | 2 | 2 | 1: 2.70 X: 3.44 2: 2.41 | 2.70 | 3.44 | 2.41 | 0:2 | |
| Standard Liege - Antwerp | | 58% | 19% | 23% | 1 | 2 | 1: 2.53 X: 3.17 2: 2.73 | 2.53 | 3.17 | 2.73 | 1:2 | |
| RAAL La Louvière - Zulte Waregem | | 25% | 19% | 23% | | | 1: 2.53 X: 3.36 2: 2.63 | 2.53 | 3.36 | 2.63 | 0:2 | |
| Union St. Gilloise - Club Brugge KV | | 27% | 19% | 21% | | | 1: 2.28 X: 3.30 2: 2.99 | 2.28 | 3.30 | 2.99 | 2:1 | |
| Dender - Cercle Brugge | | 18% | 17% | 65% | 2 | | 1: 3.45 X: 3.54 2: 1.98 | 3.45 | 3.54 | 1.98 | 1:4 | |
| KV Mechelen - Anderlecht | | 22% | 18% | 60% | 2 | 1 | 1: 2.82 X: 3.43 2: 2.35 | 2.82 | 3.43 | 2.35 | 1:2 | |
| Anderlecht - Gent | | 65% | 17% | 17% | 1 | | 1: 1.94 X: 3.70 2: 3.54 | 1.94 | 3.70 | 3.54 | 3:1 | |
| Genk - OH Leuven | | 71% | 15% | 13% | 1 | | 1: 1.64 X: 4.02 2: 4.76 | 1.64 | 4.02 | 4.76 | 0:0 | |
| KV Mechelen - Union St. Gilloise | | 13% | 17% | 70% | 2 | | 1: 4.84 X: 3.73 2: 1.69 | 4.84 | 3.73 | 1.69 | 0:1 | |
| Charleroi - Antwerp | | 44% | 30% | 26% | 1X | | 1: 1.87 X: 3.37 2: 4.18 | 1.87 | 3.37 | 4.18 | 2:1 | |
| Club Brugge KV - Anderlecht | | 77% | 13% | 10% | 1 | | 1: 1.44 X: 4.73 2: 6.11 | 1.44 | 4.73 | 6.11 | 4:2 | |
| KVC Westerlo - Charleroi | | 59% | 19% | 23% | 1 | 1 | 1: 2.48 X: 3.30 2: 2.72 | 2.48 | 3.30 | 2.72 | 2:0 | |
| Union St. Gilloise - St. Truiden | | 53% | 33% | 13% | 1X | 2 | 1: 1.71 X: 3.72 2: 4.61 | 1.71 | 3.72 | 4.61 | 1:0 | |
| Antwerp - Genk | | 21% | 18% | 62% | 2 | 1 | 1: 3.05 X: 3.51 2: 2.19 | 3.05 | 3.51 | 2.19 | 1:2 | |
| Cercle Brugge - RAAL La Louvière | | 32% | 18% | 17% | | | 1: 1.96 X: 3.50 2: 3.76 | 1.96 | 3.50 | 3.76 | 1:3 | |
| Genk - St. Truiden | | 29% | 17% | 21% | | | 1: 2.15 X: 3.62 2: 3.05 | 2.15 | 3.62 | 3.05 | 1:0 | |
| Union St. Gilloise - Dender | | 83% | 11% | 5% | 1 | | 1: 1.26 X: 5.38 2: 11.00 | 1.26 | 5.38 | 11.00 | 2:0 | |
| Gent - Zulte Waregem | | 37% | 29% | 33% | | | 1: 2.39 X: 3.43 2: 2.85 | 2.39 | 3.43 | 2.85 | 2:0 | |
| St. Truiden - Cercle Brugge | | 50% | 17% | 33% | 12 | 1 | 1: 1.89 X: 3.76 2: 3.68 | 1.89 | 3.76 | 3.68 | 2:1 | |
| Zulte Waregem - Standard Liege | | 54% | 19% | 28% | 12 | 2 | 1: 1.97 X: 3.37 2: 3.78 | 1.97 | 3.37 | 3.78 | 0:1 | |
| Gent - KV Mechelen | | 32% | 17% | 51% | 12 | 1 | 1: 1.95 X: 3.58 2: 3.61 | 1.95 | 3.58 | 3.61 | 3:1 | |
| Union St. Gilloise - Genk | | 71% | 16% | 13% | 1 | | 1: 1.66 X: 3.84 2: 4.86 | 1.66 | 3.84 | 4.86 | 2:1 | |
| Dender - Charleroi | | 19% | 19% | 29% | | | 1: 3.23 X: 3.34 2: 2.17 | 3.23 | 3.34 | 2.17 | 2:2 | |
| OH Leuven - KVC Westerlo | | 27% | 51% | 22% | 1X | 1 | 1: 2.33 X: 3.50 2: 2.79 | 2.33 | 3.50 | 2.79 | 0:1 | |
| RAAL La Louvière - Antwerp | | 26% | 53% | 21% | 1X | 1 | 1: 2.39 X: 3.13 2: 2.98 | 2.39 | 3.13 | 2.98 | 0:0 | |
| Charleroi - Club Brugge KV | | 17% | 17% | 66% | 2 | | 1: 3.70 X: 3.64 2: 1.90 | 3.70 | 3.64 | 1.90 | 1:2 | |
| KVC Westerlo - Union St. Gilloise | | 14% | 16% | 70% | 2 | | 1: 4.51 X: 3.86 2: 1.69 | 4.51 | 3.86 | 1.69 | 0:0 | |
| Genk - Gent | | 37% | 49% | 14% | 1X | 1 | 1: 1.68 X: 3.91 2: 4.46 | 1.68 | 3.91 | 4.46 | 3:0 | |
| Anderlecht - OH Leuven | | 53% | 34% | 13% | 1X | 2 | 1: 1.74 X: 3.63 2: 4.61 | 1.74 | 3.63 | 4.61 | 5:1 | |
|
|