| Date | FOOTBALL MATCHES | PREDICTION | PREDICTION | AVER. ODDS | AVERAGE ODDS | FT score | FT RESULTS |
| HOME team - AWAY team | 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 | Tips | TIPS | | 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
| 2026 - Italy Serie C - Girone A |
| 2026 - Italy Serie C - Girone A |
| Novara - Desenzano Calvina | | 29% | 53% | 18% | 1X | 1 | 1: 2.05 X: 3.10 2: 3.42 | 2.05 | 3.10 | 3.42 | 1:0 | |
| Lumezzane - Arzignano Valchiampo | | 24% | 53% | 24% | X | 1 | 1: 2.54 X: 3.14 2: 2.53 | 2.54 | 3.14 | 2.53 | 1:1 | |
| Athletic Carpi - Renate | | 25% | 53% | 23% | 1X | 1 | 1: 2.44 X: 3.18 2: 2.66 | 2.44 | 3.18 | 2.66 | 0:5 | |
| Dolomiti Bellunesi - Lecco | | 17% | 53% | 31% | X2 | 1 | 1: 3.59 X: 3.17 2: 1.96 | 3.59 | 3.17 | 1.96 | 0:4 | |
| Cittadella - Treviso | | 33% | 53% | 15% | 1X | 1 | 1: 1.86 X: 3.14 2: 4.00 | 1.86 | 3.14 | 4.00 | 1:0 | |
| Folgore Caratese - Union Brescia | | 13% | 34% | 53% | X2 | 1 | 1: 4.56 X: 3.46 2: 1.69 | 4.56 | 3.46 | 1.69 | 0:4 | |
| Trento - Juventus U23 | | 70% | 17% | 13% | 1 | | 1: 1.67 X: 3.58 2: 4.54 | 1.67 | 3.58 | 4.54 | 2:1 | |
| Juventus U23 - Renate | | 60% | 19% | 21% | 1 | 1 | 1: 2.23 X: 3.18 2: 2.89 | 2.23 | 3.18 | 2.89 | 2:1 | |
| Giana Erminio - Union Brescia | | 12% | 51% | 37% | X2 | 2 | 1: 4.98 X: 3.49 2: 1.61 | 4.98 | 3.49 | 1.61 | 2:1 | |
| Dolomiti Bellunesi - Trento | | 13% | 52% | 35% | X2 | 1 | 1: 4.67 X: 3.27 2: 1.70 | 4.67 | 3.27 | 1.70 | 0:3 | |
| Cittadella - Arzignano Valchiampo | | 38% | 17% | 12% | | | 1: 1.59 X: 3.60 2: 5.03 | 1.59 | 3.60 | 5.03 | 1:0 | |
| Juventus U23 - Lumezzane | | 56% | 25% | 19% | 1 | 3 | 1: 2.04 X: 3.34 2: 3.20 | 2.04 | 3.34 | 3.20 | 0:0 | |
| Lumezzane - Albinoleffe | | 27% | 53% | 20% | 1X | 1 | 1: 2.24 X: 3.06 2: 3.06 | 2.24 | 3.06 | 3.06 | 3:2 | |
| Desenzano Calvina - Dolomiti Bellunesi | | 29% | 53% | 18% | 1X | 1 | 1: 2.10 X: 3.03 2: 3.36 | 2.10 | 3.03 | 3.36 | 2:0 | |
| Arzignano Valchiampo - Juventus U23 | | 27% | 53% | 19% | 1X | 1 | 1: 2.24 X: 2.99 2: 3.11 | 2.24 | 2.99 | 3.11 | 2:1 | |
| Treviso - Giana Erminio | | 68% | 18% | 14% | 1 | | 1: 1.77 X: 3.35 2: 4.31 | 1.77 | 3.35 | 4.31 | 0:0 | |
| Lecco - Union Brescia | | 15% | 19% | 33% | | | 1: 4.09 X: 3.21 2: 1.84 | 4.09 | 3.21 | 1.84 | 2:2 | |
| Arzignano Valchiampo - Pergolettese | | 31% | 19% | 16% | | | 1: 1.93 X: 3.12 2: 3.87 | 1.93 | 3.12 | 3.87 | 2:2 | |
| Cittadella - Albinoleffe | | 37% | 17% | 13% | | | 1: 1.64 X: 3.57 2: 4.89 | 1.64 | 3.57 | 4.89 | 1:2 | |
| Union Brescia - Dolomiti Bellunesi | | 45% | 47% | 7% | 1X | 1 | 1: 1.33 X: 4.34 2: 8.59 | 1.33 | 4.34 | 8.59 | 1:1 | |
| Lumezzane - Folgore Caratese | | 27% | 52% | 21% | 1X | 1 | 1: 2.21 X: 3.22 2: 2.97 | 2.21 | 3.22 | 2.97 | 1:2 | |
| Trento - PRO Vercelli | | 69% | 17% | 13% | 1 | | 1: 1.69 X: 3.43 2: 4.58 | 1.69 | 3.43 | 4.58 | 4:0 | |
| Dolomiti Bellunesi - Lumezzane | | 29% | 53% | 18% | 1X | 1 | 1: 2.10 X: 3.00 2: 3.32 | 2.10 | 3.00 | 3.32 | 1:2 | |
| Giana Erminio - Trento | | 20% | 54% | 26% | X2 | 1 | 1: 2.98 X: 2.96 2: 2.31 | 2.98 | 2.96 | 2.31 | 2:2 | |
| Union Brescia - Treviso | | 39% | 17% | 43% | 12 | | 1: 1.54 X: 3.55 2: 6.04 | 1.54 | 3.55 | 6.04 | 2:2 | |
| Athletic Carpi - Ospitaletto | | 22% | 53% | 25% | X2 | 1 | 1: 2.78 X: 3.00 2: 2.42 | 2.78 | 3.00 | 2.42 | 2:2 | |
| PRO Vercelli - Alcione | | 25% | 53% | 21% | 1X | 1 | 1: 2.40 X: 2.98 2: 2.86 | 2.40 | 2.98 | 2.86 | 2:2 | |
| Pergolettese - Folgore Caratese | | 56% | 21% | 23% | 1 | 1 | 1: 2.69 X: 2.93 2: 2.55 | 2.69 | 2.93 | 2.55 | 0:0 | |
| Lumezzane - Novara | | 57% | 20% | 23% | 1 | 1 | 1: 2.58 X: 2.97 2: 2.60 | 2.58 | 2.97 | 2.60 | 0:0 | |
| Cittadella - Juventus U23 | | 66% | 18% | 16% | 1 | | 1: 1.84 X: 3.30 2: 3.83 | 1.84 | 3.30 | 3.83 | 2:0 | |
| Trento - Lecco | | 65% | 20% | 15% | 1 | | 1: 1.93 X: 3.08 2: 3.90 | 1.93 | 3.08 | 3.90 | 1:0 | |
| Treviso - Lecco | | 58% | 21% | 21% | 1 | 1 | 1: 2.45 X: 2.99 2: 2.84 | 2.45 | 2.99 | 2.84 | 1:0 | |
| Renate - Cittadella | | 21% | 52% | 26% | X2 | 1 | 1: 2.81 X: 3.20 2: 2.31 | 2.81 | 3.20 | 2.31 | 0:1 | |
| Desenzano Calvina - Trento | | 20% | 53% | 27% | X2 | 1 | 1: 3.06 X: 3.03 2: 2.26 | 3.06 | 3.03 | 2.26 | 0:0 | |
| Albinoleffe - Ospitaletto | | 28% | 53% | 18% | 1X | 1 | 1: 2.14 X: 3.00 2: 3.32 | 2.14 | 3.00 | 3.32 | 1:1 | |
| Trento - Treviso | | 35% | 19% | 13% | | | 1: 1.71 X: 3.30 2: 4.69 | 1.71 | 3.30 | 4.69 | 2:1 | |
| Alcione - Albinoleffe | | 56% | 21% | 23% | 1 | 1 | 1: 2.65 X: 2.93 2: 2.54 | 2.65 | 2.93 | 2.54 | 2:1 | |
| Ospitaletto - Novara | | 43% | 35% | 21% | 1X | | 1: 2.31 X: 3.21 2: 2.79 | 2.31 | 3.21 | 2.79 | 0:2 | |
| Dolomiti Bellunesi - Trento | | 44% | 15% | 41% | 12 | | 1: 5.69 X: 4.23 2: 1.47 | 5.69 | 4.23 | 1.47 | 0:0 | |
| Triestina - Vicenza Virtus | | 14% | 50% | 36% | X2 | 1 | 1: 4.28 X: 3.58 2: 1.68 | 4.28 | 3.58 | 1.68 | 1:6 | |
| Novara - Cittadella | | 25% | 53% | 22% | 1X | 1 | 1: 2.41 X: 3.11 2: 2.75 | 2.41 | 3.11 | 2.75 | 0:1 | |
| Renate - PRO Vercelli | | 61% | 20% | 19% | 1 | 1 | 1: 2.16 X: 3.06 2: 3.16 | 2.16 | 3.06 | 3.16 | 2:1 | |
| Dolomiti Bellunesi - Pro Patria | | 35% | 51% | 15% | 1X | 1 | 1: 1.75 X: 3.46 2: 4.04 | 1.75 | 3.46 | 4.04 | 2:4 | |
| Inter U23 - Arzignano Valchiampo | | 31% | 19% | 16% | | | 1: 1.91 X: 3.13 2: 3.79 | 1.91 | 3.13 | 3.79 | 0:1 | |
| Cittadella - Trento | | 26% | 19% | 21% | | | 1: 2.33 X: 3.13 2: 2.83 | 2.33 | 3.13 | 2.83 | 1:3 | |
| Ospitaletto - Albinoleffe | | 23% | 21% | 22% | | | 1: 2.56 X: 2.91 2: 2.73 | 2.56 | 2.91 | 2.73 | 3:0 | |
| Lumezzane - Union Brescia | | 15% | 51% | 35% | X2 | 1 | 1: 4.23 X: 3.40 2: 1.76 | 4.23 | 3.40 | 1.76 | 1:0 | |
| Inter U23 - Trento | | 21% | 19% | 59% | 2 | 1 | 1: 2.82 X: 3.11 2: 2.37 | 2.82 | 3.11 | 2.37 | 2:1 | |
| Albinoleffe - Pergolettese | | 27% | 20% | 53% | 12 | 1 | 1: 2.20 X: 3.01 2: 3.15 | 2.20 | 3.01 | 3.15 | 3:0 | |
| Virtus Verona - Ospitaletto | | 53% | 19% | 28% | 12 | 1 | 1: 3.15 X: 3.15 2: 2.14 | 3.15 | 3.15 | 2.14 | 0:0 | |