| Date | FOOTBALL MATCHES | PREDICTION | PREDICTION | AVER. ODDS | AVERAGE ODDS | FT score | FT RESULTS |
| HOME team - AWAY team | 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 | Tips | TIPS | | 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
| 2026 - Japan J3 League |
| 2026 - Japan J3 League |
| Kitakyushu - Osaka | | 20% | 19% | 61% | 2 | 1 | 1: 2.97 X: 3.14 2: 2.10 | 2.97 | 3.14 | 2.10 | | |
| Gainare Tottori - Thespakusatsu Gunma | | 27% | 18% | 55% | 2 | 1 | 1: 2.23 X: 3.32 2: 2.78 | 2.23 | 3.32 | 2.78 | | |
| Tochigi SC - Renofa Yamaguchi | | 23% | 19% | 24% | | | 1: 2.56 X: 3.17 2: 2.48 | 2.56 | 3.17 | 2.48 | 0:1 | |
| Matsumoto Yamaga - Kagoshima United | | 19% | 19% | 61% | 2 | 1 | 1: 3.09 X: 3.14 2: 2.18 | 3.09 | 3.14 | 2.18 | 1:0 | |
| Kochi United - Parceiro Nagano | | 24% | 53% | 23% | X | 1 | 1: 2.52 X: 3.05 2: 2.60 | 2.52 | 3.05 | 2.60 | 1:3 | |
| Osaka - Kanazawa | | 63% | 18% | 20% | 1 | 1 | 1: 2.08 X: 3.40 2: 3.04 | 2.08 | 3.40 | 3.04 | 1:1 | |
| Kagoshima United - Fukushima United | | 79% | 13% | 9% | 1 | | 1: 1.33 X: 4.85 2: 6.86 | 1.33 | 4.85 | 6.86 | 3:2 | |
| Kitakyushu - Kochi United | | 27% | 19% | 21% | | | 1: 2.18 X: 3.19 2: 2.90 | 2.18 | 3.19 | 2.90 | 2:0 | |
| Sagamihara - Osaka | | 25% | 52% | 23% | 1X | 1 | 1: 2.43 X: 3.17 2: 2.58 | 2.43 | 3.17 | 2.58 | 1:0 | |
| Biwako Shiga - Roasso Kumamoto | | 22% | 19% | 59% | 2 | 1 | 1: 2.73 X: 3.20 2: 2.37 | 2.73 | 3.20 | 2.37 | 0:0 | |
| Thespakusatsu Gunma - Roasso Kumamoto | | 23% | 18% | 59% | 2 | 1 | 1: 2.63 X: 3.35 2: 2.33 | 2.63 | 3.35 | 2.33 | 0:1 | |
| Kitakyushu - Kagoshima United | | 13% | 17% | 71% | 2 | | 1: 4.60 X: 3.66 2: 1.62 | 4.60 | 3.66 | 1.62 | 1:1 | |
| Kochi United - Osaka | | 20% | 19% | 60% | 2 | 1 | 1: 2.99 X: 3.05 2: 2.22 | 2.99 | 3.05 | 2.22 | 0:4 | |
| Tochigi SC - Matsumoto Yamaga | | 27% | 19% | 54% | 12 | 1 | 1: 2.28 X: 3.12 2: 2.88 | 2.28 | 3.12 | 2.88 | 1:2 | |
| Nara Club - Biwako Shiga | | 27% | 19% | 53% | 12 | 1 | 1: 2.17 X: 3.20 2: 2.96 | 2.17 | 3.20 | 2.96 | 4:1 | |
| Kanazawa - Gainare Tottori | | 66% | 18% | 16% | 1 | | 1: 1.84 X: 3.42 2: 3.75 | 1.84 | 3.42 | 3.75 | 4:1 | |
| Osaka - Fukushima United | | 51% | 33% | 15% | 1X | 1 | 1: 1.73 X: 3.67 2: 3.92 | 1.73 | 3.67 | 3.92 | 4:1 | |
| Roasso Kumamoto - Matsumoto Yamaga | | 26% | 53% | 21% | 1X | 1 | 1: 2.33 X: 3.05 2: 2.81 | 2.33 | 3.05 | 2.81 | 0:0 | |
| Osaka - Ehime FC | | 20% | 53% | 27% | X2 | 1 | 1: 2.98 X: 3.14 2: 2.20 | 2.98 | 3.14 | 2.20 | 2:1 | |
| Roasso Kumamoto - Nara Club | | 65% | 17% | 18% | 1 | | 1: 1.91 X: 3.45 2: 3.40 | 1.91 | 3.45 | 3.40 | 2:2 | |
| Kochi United - Kamatamare Sanuki | | 23% | 53% | 23% | X | 1 | 1: 2.60 X: 2.99 2: 2.60 | 2.60 | 2.99 | 2.60 | 2:1 | |
| Matsumoto Yamaga - Ehime FC | | 55% | 19% | 27% | 1 | 1 | 1: 2.75 X: 3.29 2: 2.29 | 2.75 | 3.29 | 2.29 | 2:2 | |
| Osaka - FC Ryukyu | | 52% | 17% | 31% | 12 | 1 | 1: 1.71 X: 3.50 2: 4.42 | 1.71 | 3.50 | 4.42 | 2:2 | |
| Nara Club - Renofa Yamaguchi | | 51% | 19% | 30% | 12 | 1 | 1: 3.38 X: 3.26 2: 1.99 | 3.38 | 3.26 | 1.99 | 3:1 | |
| Osaka - Parceiro Nagano | | 70% | 18% | 12% | 1 | | 1: 1.65 X: 3.41 2: 4.92 | 1.65 | 3.41 | 4.92 | 4:2 | |
| 2025 - Japan J3 League |
| 2025 - Japan J3 League |
| Osaka - Tegevajaro Miyazaki | | 47% | 36% | 17% | 1X | 1 | 1: 1.97 X: 3.13 2: 3.63 | 1.97 | 3.13 | 3.63 | 0:4 | |
| Matsumoto Yamaga - Kitakyushu | | 16% | 18% | 67% | 2 | | 1: 3.80 X: 3.40 2: 1.81 | 3.80 | 3.40 | 1.81 | 2:1 | |
| Kanazawa - Kagoshima United | | 62% | 17% | 20% | 1 | 1 | 1: 2.07 X: 3.39 2: 2.98 | 2.07 | 3.39 | 2.98 | 4:2 | |
| Osaka - Kochi United | | 72% | 16% | 12% | 1 | | 1: 1.56 X: 3.67 2: 5.00 | 1.56 | 3.67 | 5.00 | 1:0 | |
| Osaka - Parceiro Nagano | | 69% | 17% | 13% | 1 | | 1: 1.68 X: 3.57 2: 4.45 | 1.68 | 3.57 | 4.45 | 3:0 | |
| FC Gifu - Gainare Tottori | | 34% | 18% | 48% | 12 | 1 | 1: 1.76 X: 3.40 2: 4.11 | 1.76 | 3.40 | 4.11 | 2:4 | |
| Tegevajaro Miyazaki - Thespakusatsu Gunma | | 31% | 17% | 51% | 12 | 1 | 1: 1.93 X: 3.43 2: 3.39 | 1.93 | 3.43 | 3.39 | 1:2 | |
| Kitakyushu - Fukushima United | | 35% | 17% | 48% | 12 | 1 | 1: 1.72 X: 3.65 2: 4.07 | 1.72 | 3.65 | 4.07 | 1:2 | |
| Kochi United - Matsumoto Yamaga | | 25% | 38% | 37% | X2 | | 1: 2.39 X: 2.84 2: 3.00 | 2.39 | 2.84 | 3.00 | 0:1 | |
| Sagamihara - Kanazawa | | 50% | 19% | 31% | 12 | 1 | 1: 3.58 X: 3.24 2: 1.94 | 3.58 | 3.24 | 1.94 | 1:0 | |
| Tochigi SC - Kagoshima United | | 55% | 19% | 27% | 1 | 1 | 1: 2.85 X: 3.15 2: 2.29 | 2.85 | 3.15 | 2.29 | 2:0 | |
| Tochigi City - Kamatamare Sanuki | | 43% | 14% | 9% | | | 1: 1.40 X: 4.34 2: 6.29 | 1.40 | 4.34 | 6.29 | 3:1 | |
| Matsumoto Yamaga - Tegevajaro Miyazaki | | 47% | 19% | 34% | 12 | 2 | 1: 2.43 X: 3.17 2: 2.60 | 2.43 | 3.17 | 2.60 | 1:2 | |
| Vanraure Hachinohe - Kitakyushu | | 34% | 19% | 14% | | | 1: 1.76 X: 3.19 2: 4.37 | 1.76 | 3.19 | 4.37 | 1:2 | |
| Osaka - Tochigi SC | | 29% | 19% | 18% | | | 1: 2.05 X: 3.16 2: 3.37 | 2.05 | 3.16 | 3.37 | 0:1 | |
| Kanazawa - Matsumoto Yamaga | | 53% | 25% | 22% | 1X | 3 | 1: 1.67 X: 3.56 2: 4.43 | 1.67 | 3.56 | 4.43 | 1:0 | |
| Parceiro Nagano - Kamatamare Sanuki | | 57% | 19% | 23% | 1 | 1 | 1: 2.49 X: 3.13 2: 2.59 | 2.49 | 3.13 | 2.59 | 1:0 | |
| Kochi United - FC Gifu | | 21% | 52% | 27% | X2 | 1 | 1: 2.85 X: 3.26 2: 2.24 | 2.85 | 3.26 | 2.24 | 1:3 | |
| Tochigi SC - Fukushima United | | 34% | 18% | 48% | 12 | 1 | 1: 1.77 X: 3.41 2: 4.09 | 1.77 | 3.41 | 4.09 | 1:0 | |
| Osaka - FC Ryukyu | | 71% | 16% | 13% | 1 | | 1: 1.60 X: 3.72 2: 4.72 | 1.60 | 3.72 | 4.72 | 3:0 | |
| Gainare Tottori - Osaka | | 17% | 52% | 31% | X2 | 1 | 1: 3.47 X: 3.24 2: 1.95 | 3.47 | 3.24 | 1.95 | 1:2 | |
| Fukushima United - Matsumoto Yamaga | | 23% | 52% | 26% | X2 | 1 | 1: 2.66 X: 3.25 2: 2.33 | 2.66 | 3.25 | 2.33 | 1:0 | |
| Sagamihara - Vanraure Hachinohe | | 15% | 53% | 32% | X2 | 1 | 1: 3.96 X: 3.07 2: 1.90 | 3.96 | 3.07 | 1.90 | 0:1 | |
| FC Ryukyu - Nara Club | | 23% | 53% | 25% | X2 | 1 | 1: 2.62 X: 3.16 2: 2.43 | 2.62 | 3.16 | 2.43 | 0:2 | |
| Kagoshima United - Tochigi City | | 29% | 51% | 20% | 1X | 1 | 1: 2.10 X: 3.38 2: 2.99 | 2.10 | 3.38 | 2.99 | 0:3 | |