| Date | FOOTBALL MATCHES | PREDICTION | PREDICTION | AVER. ODDS | AVERAGE ODDS | FT score | FT RESULTS |
| HOME team - AWAY team | 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 | Tips | TIPS | | 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
| 2026 - Japan J1 League |
| 2026 - Japan J1 League |
| Avispa Fukuoka - V-varen Nagasaki | | 28% | 53% | 19% | 1X | 1 | 1: 2.22 X: 3.28 2: 3.24 | 2.22 | 3.28 | 3.24 | | |
| FC Tokyo - Kashima | | 64% | 17% | 18% | 1 | 1 | 1: 2.04 X: 3.56 2: 3.45 | 2.04 | 3.56 | 3.45 | | |
| Nagoya Grampus - Kyoto Sanga | | 67% | 17% | 16% | 1 | | 1: 1.86 X: 3.76 2: 3.92 | 1.86 | 3.76 | 3.92 | | |
| Yokohama F. Marinos - Fagiano Okayama | | 59% | 19% | 23% | 1 | 1 | 1: 2.47 X: 3.41 2: 2.72 | 2.47 | 3.41 | 2.72 | | |
| Shimizu S-pulse - Tokyo Verdy | | 43% | 37% | 21% | 1X | | 1: 2.44 X: 3.14 2: 2.99 | 2.44 | 3.14 | 2.99 | | |
| Machida Zelvia - Gamba Osaka | | 69% | 17% | 14% | 1 | | 1: 1.75 X: 3.76 2: 4.43 | 1.75 | 3.76 | 4.43 | 0:0 | |
| JEF United Chiba - Avispa Fukuoka | | 21% | 19% | 27% | | | 1: 3.06 X: 3.28 2: 2.32 | 3.06 | 3.28 | 2.32 | 3:0 | |
| Yokohama F. Marinos - Kawasaki Frontale | | 21% | 17% | 62% | 2 | 1 | 1: 2.99 X: 3.68 2: 2.17 | 2.99 | 3.68 | 2.17 | 4:2 | |
| Mito Hollyhock - Sanfrecce Hiroshima | | 43% | 14% | 43% | 12 | | 1: 6.48 X: 4.54 2: 1.44 | 6.48 | 4.54 | 1.44 | 0:3 | |
| Vissel Kobe - Machida Zelvia | | 26% | 19% | 21% | | | 1: 2.40 X: 3.25 2: 2.98 | 2.40 | 3.25 | 2.98 | 0:0 | |
| Tokyo Verdy - Avispa Fukuoka | | 20% | 54% | 26% | X2 | 1 | 1: 3.14 X: 3.03 2: 2.41 | 3.14 | 3.03 | 2.41 | 3:1 | |
| Urawa - JEF United Chiba | | 37% | 17% | 13% | | | 1: 1.67 X: 3.82 2: 4.90 | 1.67 | 3.82 | 4.90 | 3:2 | |
| Yokohama F. Marinos - Tokyo Verdy | | 33% | 18% | 15% | | | 1: 1.87 X: 3.48 2: 4.18 | 1.87 | 3.48 | 4.18 | 2:2 | |
| V-varen Nagasaki - Sanfrecce Hiroshima | | 43% | 13% | 43% | 12 | | 1: 6.08 X: 4.67 2: 1.45 | 6.08 | 4.67 | 1.45 | 4:0 | |
| Shimizu S-pulse - Machida Zelvia | | 19% | 19% | 63% | 2 | 3 | 1: 3.42 X: 3.30 2: 2.14 | 3.42 | 3.30 | 2.14 | 0:5 | |
| Fagiano Okayama - Mito Hollyhock | | 36% | 17% | 13% | | | 1: 1.75 X: 3.60 2: 4.58 | 1.75 | 3.60 | 4.58 | 2:0 | |
| Nagoya Grampus - Cerezo Osaka | | 61% | 17% | 22% | 1 | 1 | 1: 2.32 X: 3.56 2: 2.84 | 2.32 | 3.56 | 2.84 | 1:1 | |
| Kyoto Sanga - Kashima | | 17% | 51% | 32% | X2 | 1 | 1: 3.67 X: 3.58 2: 1.96 | 3.67 | 3.58 | 1.96 | 2:2 | |
| Kawasaki Frontale - Vissel Kobe | | 59% | 17% | 23% | 1 | 2 | 1: 2.41 X: 3.56 2: 2.71 | 2.41 | 3.56 | 2.71 | 2:1 | |
| FC Tokyo - Kashiwa Reysol | | 63% | 18% | 19% | 1 | 2 | 1: 2.10 X: 3.54 2: 3.31 | 2.10 | 3.54 | 3.31 | 0:0 | |
| Avispa Fukuoka - Gamba Osaka | | 25% | 19% | 23% | | | 1: 2.55 X: 3.35 2: 2.69 | 2.55 | 3.35 | 2.69 | 1:2 | |
| Machida Zelvia - Avispa Fukuoka | | 67% | 18% | 15% | 1 | | 1: 1.84 X: 3.48 2: 4.32 | 1.84 | 3.48 | 4.32 | 3:0 | |
| Fagiano Okayama - Vissel Kobe | | 23% | 19% | 58% | 2 | 1 | 1: 2.78 X: 3.20 2: 2.54 | 2.78 | 3.20 | 2.54 | 0:3 | |
| Kashiwa Reysol - Nagoya Grampus | | 73% | 15% | 13% | 1 | | 1: 1.59 X: 4.26 2: 4.97 | 1.59 | 4.26 | 4.97 | 1:3 | |
| Mito Hollyhock - Urawa | | 18% | 19% | 64% | 2 | 1 | 1: 3.55 X: 3.42 2: 2.05 | 3.55 | 3.42 | 2.05 | 0:1 | |
| Cerezo Osaka - Kawasaki Frontale | | 23% | 17% | 60% | 2 | 1 | 1: 2.75 X: 3.65 2: 2.36 | 2.75 | 3.65 | 2.36 | 2:4 | |
| Kashima - V-varen Nagasaki | | 75% | 15% | 11% | 1 | | 1: 1.52 X: 4.32 2: 5.93 | 1.52 | 4.32 | 5.93 | 2:0 | |
| Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Kyoto Sanga | | 79% | 13% | 9% | 1 | | 1: 1.36 X: 5.05 2: 7.34 | 1.36 | 5.05 | 7.34 | 3:0 | |
| Kawasaki Frontale - Nagoya Grampus | | 69% | 16% | 15% | 1 | | 1: 1.77 X: 3.97 2: 4.03 | 1.77 | 3.97 | 4.03 | 1:2 | |
| Mito Hollyhock - Shimizu S-pulse | | 23% | 19% | 57% | 2 | 1 | 1: 2.67 X: 3.26 2: 2.62 | 2.67 | 3.26 | 2.62 | 1:2 | |
| Kyoto Sanga - Machida Zelvia | | 17% | 51% | 32% | X2 | 1 | 1: 3.69 X: 3.59 2: 1.94 | 3.69 | 3.59 | 1.94 | 0:1 | |
| FC Tokyo - Urawa | | 37% | 16% | 14% | | | 1: 1.69 X: 3.96 2: 4.47 | 1.69 | 3.96 | 4.47 | 3:0 | |
| Cerezo Osaka - Yokohama F. Marinos | | 28% | 51% | 21% | 1X | 1 | 1: 2.24 X: 3.56 2: 2.95 | 2.24 | 3.56 | 2.95 | 0:0 | |
| Kashima - Gamba Osaka | | 68% | 17% | 15% | 1 | | 1: 1.79 X: 3.81 2: 4.02 | 1.79 | 3.81 | 4.02 | 2:0 | |
| Kashiwa Reysol - Vissel Kobe | | 63% | 19% | 19% | 1 | 1 | 1: 2.15 X: 3.41 2: 3.26 | 2.15 | 3.41 | 3.26 | 4:2 | |
| Machida Zelvia - Kashiwa Reysol | | 59% | 19% | 22% | 1 | 1 | 1: 2.43 X: 3.33 2: 2.79 | 2.43 | 3.33 | 2.79 | 2:4 | |
| Yokohama F. Marinos - Mito Hollyhock | | 31% | 51% | 18% | 1X | 1 | 1: 2.00 X: 3.56 2: 3.48 | 2.00 | 3.56 | 3.48 | 2:0 | |
| FC Tokyo - Nagoya Grampus | | 36% | 16% | 48% | 12 | 1 | 1: 1.74 X: 3.99 2: 4.22 | 1.74 | 3.99 | 4.22 | 1:0 | |
| Shimizu S-pulse - JEF United Chiba | | 33% | 51% | 15% | 1X | 1 | 1: 1.87 X: 3.51 2: 4.02 | 1.87 | 3.51 | 4.02 | 2:1 | |
| Kawasaki Frontale - Kashima | | 24% | 51% | 25% | X2 | 1 | 1: 2.59 X: 3.57 2: 2.48 | 2.59 | 3.57 | 2.48 | 3:3 | |
| Urawa - Fagiano Okayama | | 27% | 52% | 21% | 1X | 1 | 1: 2.31 X: 3.39 2: 2.95 | 2.31 | 3.39 | 2.95 | 1:2 | |
| Tokyo Verdy - JEF United Chiba | | 28% | 53% | 19% | 1X | 1 | 1: 2.25 X: 3.25 2: 3.21 | 2.25 | 3.25 | 3.21 | 1:1 | |
| Machida Zelvia - Yokohama F. Marinos | | 68% | 17% | 15% | 1 | | 1: 1.81 X: 3.66 2: 4.17 | 1.81 | 3.66 | 4.17 | 1:1 | |
| Mito Hollyhock - Kawasaki Frontale | | 19% | 17% | 65% | 2 | | 1: 3.37 X: 3.67 2: 2.02 | 3.37 | 3.67 | 2.02 | 0:1 | |
| Kyoto Sanga - Kashiwa Reysol | | 16% | 50% | 34% | X2 | 1 | 1: 4.01 X: 3.74 2: 1.85 | 4.01 | 3.74 | 1.85 | 2:3 | |
| Vissel Kobe - Kashima | | 21% | 53% | 25% | X2 | 2 | 1: 2.92 X: 3.23 2: 2.45 | 2.92 | 3.23 | 2.45 | 2:1 | |
| FC Tokyo - Kyoto Sanga | | 72% | 16% | 12% | 1 | | 1: 1.65 X: 3.96 2: 5.16 | 1.65 | 3.96 | 5.16 | 2:0 | |
| Vissel Kobe - V-varen Nagasaki | | 71% | 17% | 12% | 1 | | 1: 1.66 X: 3.73 2: 5.36 | 1.66 | 3.73 | 5.36 | 3:1 | |
| Cerezo Osaka - Tokyo Verdy | | 68% | 18% | 14% | 1 | | 1: 1.80 X: 3.54 2: 4.50 | 1.80 | 3.54 | 4.50 | 0:0 | |
| Fagiano Okayama - Sanfrecce Hiroshima | | 16% | 17% | 67% | 2 | | 1: 3.87 X: 3.66 2: 1.88 | 3.87 | 3.66 | 1.88 | 3:2 | |