| Date | FOOTBALL MATCHES | PREDICTION | PREDICTION | AVER. ODDS | AVERAGE ODDS | FT score | FT RESULTS |
| HOME team - AWAY team | 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 | Tips | TIPS | | 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
| 2026 - England Non League Premier - Northern |
| 2026 - England Non League Premier - Northern |
| Guiseley AFC - Leek Town | | 42% | 14% | 11% | | | 1: 1.44 X: 4.38 2: 5.39 | 1.44 | 4.38 | 5.39 | | |
| AFC Emley - Bamber Bridge | | 29% | 17% | 21% | | | 1: 2.11 X: 3.67 2: 2.79 | 2.11 | 3.67 | 2.79 | | |
| Lancaster City - Leek Town | | 28% | 50% | 21% | 1X | 1 | 1: 2.10 X: 3.52 2: 2.76 | 2.10 | 3.52 | 2.76 | 1:2 | |
| Redcar Athletic - Avro | | 63% | 17% | 20% | 1 | 1 | 1: 2.01 X: 3.58 2: 3.02 | 2.01 | 3.58 | 3.02 | 3:1 | |
| Hyde United - Quorn | | 59% | 17% | 23% | 1 | 1 | 1: 2.31 X: 3.50 2: 2.57 | 2.31 | 3.50 | 2.57 | 2:2 | |
| Bamber Bridge - Warrington Town | | 53% | 16% | 31% | 12 | 1 | 1: 3.03 X: 3.70 2: 1.95 | 3.03 | 3.70 | 1.95 | 0:1 | |
| Stockton Town - United of Manchester | | 63% | 17% | 20% | 1 | 1 | 1: 2.03 X: 3.55 2: 3.00 | 2.03 | 3.55 | 3.00 | 2:2 | |
| Avro - Lancaster City | | 39% | 15% | 46% | 12 | 1 | 1: 1.52 X: 4.15 2: 4.63 | 1.52 | 4.15 | 4.63 | 5:3 | |
| Warrington Town - Workington | | 27% | 17% | 22% | | | 1: 2.18 X: 3.53 2: 2.73 | 2.18 | 3.53 | 2.73 | 2:2 | |
| Stockton Town - Bury | | 16% | 16% | 35% | | | 1: 3.73 X: 3.78 2: 1.73 | 3.73 | 3.78 | 1.73 | 1:0 | |
| Ilkeston Town - Guiseley AFC | | 17% | 17% | 33% | | | 1: 3.62 X: 3.56 2: 1.81 | 3.62 | 3.56 | 1.81 | 0:2 | |
| Curzon Ashton - Redcar Athletic | | 23% | 17% | 26% | | | 1: 2.55 X: 3.42 2: 2.31 | 2.55 | 3.42 | 2.31 | 3:1 | |
| Cleethorpes Town - Hyde United | | 40% | 15% | 12% | | | 1: 1.50 X: 3.99 2: 4.97 | 1.50 | 3.99 | 4.97 | 1:0 | |
| Alfreton Town - United of Manchester | | 30% | 17% | 20% | | | 1: 2.00 X: 3.58 2: 3.04 | 2.00 | 3.58 | 3.04 | 1:0 | |
| Redcar Athletic - AFC Emley | | 36% | 16% | 15% | | | 1: 1.69 X: 3.87 2: 4.02 | 1.69 | 3.87 | 4.02 | 0:0 | |
| Cleethorpes Town - Whitby Town | | 71% | 15% | 13% | 1 | | 1: 1.58 X: 3.89 2: 4.73 | 1.58 | 3.89 | 4.73 | 6:0 | |
| Bury - Lancaster City | | 39% | 15% | 12% | | | 1: 1.54 X: 4.03 2: 5.03 | 1.54 | 4.03 | 5.03 | 0:1 | |
| Ashton United - Ilkeston Town | | 71% | 14% | 14% | 1 | | 1: 1.58 X: 4.25 2: 4.22 | 1.58 | 4.25 | 4.22 | 1:1 | |
| Alfreton Town - Hyde United | | 31% | 17% | 19% | | | 1: 1.98 X: 3.46 2: 3.23 | 1.98 | 3.46 | 3.23 | 4:0 | |
| Redcar Athletic - Lancaster City | | 36% | 16% | 15% | | | 1: 1.67 X: 3.82 2: 4.17 | 1.67 | 3.82 | 4.17 | 3:1 | |
| Leek Town - AFC Emley | | 28% | 18% | 53% | 12 | 2 | 1: 2.14 X: 3.27 2: 2.95 | 2.14 | 3.27 | 2.95 | 1:2 | |
| Ilkeston Town - Warrington Town | | 25% | 17% | 25% | | | 1: 2.37 X: 3.64 2: 2.36 | 2.37 | 3.64 | 2.36 | 1:2 | |
| Hyde United - United of Manchester | | 23% | 17% | 26% | | | 1: 2.63 X: 3.44 2: 2.30 | 2.63 | 3.44 | 2.30 | 1:0 | |
| Guiseley AFC - Bury | | 20% | 17% | 29% | | | 1: 2.99 X: 3.44 2: 2.09 | 2.99 | 3.44 | 2.09 | 3:2 | |
| Curzon Ashton - Bamber Bridge | | 55% | 15% | 30% | 1 | 2 | 1: 1.58 X: 3.95 2: 4.58 | 1.58 | 3.95 | 4.58 | 2:2 | |
| Cleethorpes Town - Alfreton Town | | 31% | 17% | 18% | | | 1: 1.93 X: 3.46 2: 3.29 | 1.93 | 3.46 | 3.29 | 2:1 | |
| Ashton United - Whitby Town | | 36% | 17% | 14% | | | 1: 1.67 X: 3.67 2: 4.26 | 1.67 | 3.67 | 4.26 | 2:0 | |
| United of Manchester - Leek Town | | 31% | 17% | 52% | 12 | 1 | 1: 1.98 X: 3.44 2: 3.27 | 1.98 | 3.44 | 3.27 | 1:1 | |
| Hednesford Town - Rylands | | 37% | 17% | 14% | | | 1: 1.65 X: 3.67 2: 4.33 | 1.65 | 3.67 | 4.33 | 1:1 | |
| Hednesford Town - Stockton Town | | 67% | 17% | 16% | 1 | | 1: 1.79 X: 3.48 2: 3.68 | 1.79 | 3.48 | 3.68 | 2:0 | |
| Rylands - Stockton Town | | 21% | 18% | 61% | 2 | 1 | 1: 2.86 X: 3.37 2: 2.14 | 2.86 | 3.37 | 2.14 | 1:2 | |
| Hebburn Town - Rushall Olympic | | 52% | 10% | 39% | 12 | 1 | 1: 1.16 X: 6.02 2: 11.88 | 1.16 | 6.02 | 11.88 | 2:0 | |
| Lancaster City - Stocksbridge Park Steels | | 48% | 12% | 41% | 12 | 1 | 1: 1.25 X: 5.08 2: 8.39 | 1.25 | 5.08 | 8.39 | 2:0 | |
| Cleethorpes Town - Stocksbridge Park Steels | | 34% | 17% | 49% | 12 | 3 | 1: 1.78 X: 3.66 2: 3.78 | 1.78 | 3.66 | 3.78 | 2:1 | |
| Hyde United - Stockton Town | | 21% | 51% | 28% | X2 | 1 | 1: 2.81 X: 3.47 2: 2.16 | 2.81 | 3.47 | 2.16 | 3:0 | |
| Cleethorpes Town - Guiseley AFC | | 29% | 52% | 18% | 1X | 1 | 1: 2.01 X: 3.18 2: 3.25 | 2.01 | 3.18 | 3.25 | 2:1 | |
| Whitby Town - Ashton United | | 59% | 19% | 22% | 1 | 1 | 1: 2.36 X: 3.14 2: 2.72 | 2.36 | 3.14 | 2.72 | 1:2 | |
| Rylands - Cleethorpes Town | | 27% | 17% | 55% | 2 | 1 | 1: 2.21 X: 3.43 2: 2.79 | 2.21 | 3.43 | 2.79 | 0:1 | |
| Warrington Town - Stocksbridge Park Steels | | 31% | 18% | 51% | 12 | 1 | 1: 1.98 X: 3.33 2: 3.36 | 1.98 | 3.33 | 3.36 | 1:1 | |
| Morpeth Town - Rylands | | 56% | 19% | 25% | 1 | 2 | 1: 2.64 X: 3.20 2: 2.43 | 2.64 | 3.20 | 2.43 | 0:4 | |
| Rylands - Rushall Olympic | | 33% | 17% | 51% | 12 | 1 | 1: 1.86 X: 3.54 2: 3.49 | 1.86 | 3.54 | 3.49 | 3:0 | |
| Lancaster City - Hyde United | | 29% | 18% | 53% | 12 | 1 | 1: 2.09 X: 3.34 2: 3.09 | 2.09 | 3.34 | 3.09 | 1:1 | |
| Cleethorpes Town - Warrington Town | | 32% | 19% | 16% | | | 1: 1.89 X: 3.27 2: 3.72 | 1.89 | 3.27 | 3.72 | 4:1 | |
| Hednesford Town - Leek Town | | 44% | 16% | 40% | 12 | | 1: 1.70 X: 3.69 2: 3.99 | 1.70 | 3.69 | 3.99 | 1:0 | |
| Hebburn Town - Whitby Town | | 71% | 15% | 13% | 1 | | 1: 1.59 X: 3.97 2: 4.45 | 1.59 | 3.97 | 4.45 | 3:1 | |
| United of Manchester - Workington | | 35% | 17% | 15% | | | 1: 1.73 X: 3.40 2: 4.15 | 1.73 | 3.40 | 4.15 | 2:2 | |
| Whitby Town - Ilkeston Town | | 55% | 18% | 27% | 1 | 1 | 1: 2.75 X: 3.33 2: 2.26 | 2.75 | 3.33 | 2.26 | 1:0 | |
| Warrington Town - Leek Town | | 62% | 19% | 19% | 1 | 2 | 1: 2.09 X: 3.28 2: 3.09 | 2.09 | 3.28 | 3.09 | 1:1 | |
| United of Manchester - Ashton United | | 66% | 18% | 17% | 1 | | 1: 1.85 X: 3.37 2: 3.62 | 1.85 | 3.37 | 3.62 | 0:1 | |
| Gainsborough Trinity - Cleethorpes Town | | 43% | 36% | 21% | 1X | | 1: 2.26 X: 3.13 2: 2.89 | 2.26 | 3.13 | 2.89 | 2:0 | |